Первенство России
по спортивному ориентированию
"ЗА БАЙКАЛОМ-2019"
Кросс-эстафета-2 человека (0830061811Я)
27 июля 2019 г.
Республика Бурятия
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ ЭСТАФЕТЫ

Ж14, 10 КП, 1.600 м, набор высоты 10 м

     №   Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
  48201 Хасанова Елизавета        Республика Крым      I    2005   00:11:05   00:11:05         1       1:21( 63)   0:48( 64)   0:17( 65)   0:58( 77)   1:16( 42)   2:11( 38)   0:55( 67)   0:50( 82)   1:41( 83)   0:26(100)
  48202 Константинова София       Республика Крым      I    2005   00:08:43   00:19:48         1       1:34( 62)   0:42( 64)   0:18( 65)   0:45( 77)   1:01( 42)   1:14( 39)   0:39( 67)   0:43( 82)   1:27( 83)   0:21(100)
2  
  46401 Борис Алиса               Хабаровский край     I    2006   00:10:58   00:10:58         2       2:08( 63)   0:43( 64)   0:17( 65)   1:09( 77)   0:55( 42)   1:35( 39)   0:51( 67)   0:48( 82)   1:50( 83)   0:21(100)
  46402 Смышляева Екатерина       Хабаровский край     I    2006   00:10:08   00:21:06         2       1:41( 62)   0:47( 64)   0:17( 65)   0:44( 77)   1:01( 42)   1:47( 38)   0:57( 67)   0:44( 82)   1:51( 83)   0:21(100)
3  
  45801 Гиманова Елизавета        Республика Хакасия   I    2005   00:12:06   00:12:06         3       1:37( 63)   1:00( 64)   0:22( 65)   1:02( 77)   1:08( 42)   2:22( 38)   1:06( 67)   1:00( 82)   1:35( 83)   0:30(100)
  45802 Павлова Мария             Республика Хакасия   I    2005   00:12:05   00:24:11         3       2:04( 62)   0:44( 64)   0:20( 65)   0:53( 77)   1:07( 42)   2:25( 39)   1:16( 67)   0:47( 82)   1:52( 83)   0:40(100)
4  
  47301 Хуснутдинова Олеся        Иркутская область    I    2006   00:11:03   00:11:03         4       1:11( 62)   0:48( 64)   0:20( 65)   1:25( 77)   0:49( 42)   2:05( 39)   1:19( 67)   0:48( 82)   1:34( 83)   0:24(100)
  47302 Плетюх Милена             Иркутская область    III  2006   00:13:38   00:24:41         4       1:52( 63)   1:17( 64)   0:27( 65)   1:40( 77)   1:01( 42)   3:07( 38)   1:12( 67)   0:51( 82)   1:40( 83)   0:29(100)
5  
  47601 Ковалева Софья            Курганская область   I    2005   00:12:44   00:12:44         5       2:35( 63)   0:39( 64)   0:16( 65)   0:55( 77)   0:52( 42)   3:13( 39)   0:55( 67)   0:37( 82)   1:42( 83)   0:35(100)
  47602 Пономарева Анна           Курганская область   I    2005   00:12:09   00:24:53         5       2:11( 62)   1:26( 64)   0:19( 65)   0:52( 77)   1:07( 42)   2:17( 38)   0:53( 67)   0:47( 82)   1:32( 83)   0:49(100)
6  
  46101 Рыськова Виктория         Красноярский край    I    2006   00:12:21   00:12:21         6       1:32( 62)   0:55( 64)   0:22( 65)   1:05( 77)   1:08( 42)   3:04( 39)   0:41( 67)   0:52( 82)   1:46( 83)   0:32(100)
  46102 Овчинникова Полина        Красноярский край    I    2006   00:13:09   00:25:30         6       4:54( 63)   0:44( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:02( 77)   1:02( 42)   1:51( 38)   0:57( 67)   0:47( 82)   1:08( 83)   0:27(100)
7  
  47201 Попова Полина             Иркутская область    I    2005   00:14:59   00:14:59         7       2:37( 63)   0:47( 64)   0:20( 65)   0:54( 77)   3:42( 42)   2:50( 39)   1:01( 67)   0:49( 82)   1:13( 83)   0:26(100)
  47202 Тутолмина Алена           Иркутская область    I    2006   00:11:11   00:26:10         7       1:35( 62)   0:51( 64)   0:21( 65)   1:13( 77)   1:36( 42)   1:59( 38)   1:09( 67)   0:47( 82)   1:09( 83)   0:31(100)
8  
  47001 Неежко Мария              Амурская область     I    2006   00:11:08   00:11:08         8       1:25( 63)   0:51( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:05( 77)   0:58( 42)   2:37( 38)   0:54( 67)   0:50( 82)   1:21( 83)   0:25(100)
  47002 Щеголева Дана             Амурская область     I    2005   00:15:19   00:26:27         8       1:53( 62)   0:54( 64)   0:20( 65)   1:24( 77)   1:09( 42)   2:41( 39)   3:22( 67)   0:57( 82)   1:35( 83)   1:00(100)
9  
  48001 Ячменёва Анастасия        Забайкальский край   I    2006   00:10:52   00:10:52         9       2:14( 63)   0:42( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:01( 77)   0:57( 42)   1:40( 39)   0:45( 67)   0:53( 82)   1:39( 83)   0:23(100)
  48002 Евдокимова София          Забайкальский край   I    2005   00:16:01   00:26:53         9       1:37( 62)   0:45( 64)   0:20( 65)   0:47( 77)   1:03( 42)   1:48( 38)   7:16( 67)   0:50( 82)   1:12( 83)   0:24(100)
10 
  46301 Волкова Екатерина         Приморский край      III  2005   00:15:02   00:15:02        10       1:20( 62)   0:52( 64)   0:23( 65)   1:16( 77)   1:02( 42)   6:07( 38)   1:01( 67)   0:51( 82)   1:21( 83)   0:26(100)
  46302 Павлова Дарья             Приморский край      II   2006   00:14:22   00:29:24        10       2:06( 63)   0:56( 64)   0:20( 65)   1:05( 77)   1:23( 42)   4:00( 39)   1:16( 67)   1:01( 82)   1:37( 83)   0:36(100)
11 
  45601 Склярова Карина           Республика Бурятия   II   2005   00:13:07   00:13:07        11       2:32( 63)   1:06( 64)   0:22( 65)   1:11( 77)   1:37( 42)   1:54( 39)   1:09( 67)   0:44( 82)   1:38( 83)   0:30(100)
  45602 Пахомова Василина         Республика Бурятия   II   2006   00:17:39   00:30:46        11       1:56( 62)   1:25( 64)   0:32( 65)   1:29( 77)   2:35( 42)   5:31( 38)   1:14( 67)   0:55( 82)   1:31( 83)   0:32(100)
12 
  45201 Бухаева Светлана          Республика Бурятия   II   2005   00:13:59   00:13:59        12       1:39( 63)   0:58( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:19( 77)   2:04( 42)   2:27( 39)   1:18( 67)   0:57( 82)   1:44( 83)   0:47(100)
  45202 Цырендоржиева Номина      Республика Бурятия   II   2005   00:16:52   00:30:51        12       2:10( 62)   0:53( 64)   0:51( 65)   1:17( 77)   1:48( 42)   5:41( 38)   1:07( 67)   0:57( 82)   1:41( 83)   0:30(100)
13 
  45401 Калнынь Елена             Республика Бурятия   II   2006   00:12:49   00:12:49        13       1:52( 63)   0:50( 64)   0:23( 65)   1:07( 77)   1:03( 42)   3:13( 38)   0:58( 67)   0:45( 82)   1:47( 83)   0:28(100)
  45402 Митапова Уянга            Республика Бурятия   III  2006   00:18:03   00:30:52        13       2:15( 62)   1:28( 64)   0:27( 65)   1:31( 77)   2:36( 42)   5:00( 39)   1:44( 67)   0:58( 82)   1:37( 83)   0:28(100)
14 
  46801 Жадько Александра         Амурская область     III  2006   00:16:41   00:16:41        14       3:00( 63)   0:49( 64)   0:24( 65)   1:04( 77)   2:10( 42)   4:06( 39)   1:09( 67)   0:58( 82)   2:08( 83)   0:28(100)
  46802 Титоренко Ева             Амурская область     II   2005   00:14:23   00:31:04        14       2:17( 62)   1:03( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:37( 77)   1:30( 42)   3:24( 38)   1:14( 67)   1:01( 82)   1:20( 83)   0:34(100)
15 
  46701 Чичик Ксения              Хабаровский край     Iю   2005   00:14:39   00:14:39        15       1:40( 62)   0:47( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:20( 77)   0:52( 42)   6:00( 38)   0:59( 67)   0:43( 82)   1:14( 83)   0:26(100)
  46702 Шпунтенко Мария           Хабаровский край     I    2005   00:17:14   00:31:53        15       1:46( 63)   3:16( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:49( 77)   1:02( 42)   5:35( 39)   0:47( 67)   0:52( 82)   1:14( 83)   0:31(100)
16 
  45101 Болонева Кристина         Республика Бурятия   Iю   2005   00:20:37   00:20:37        16       1:46( 62)   2:02( 64)   0:24( 65)   2:37( 77)   1:17( 42)   5:54( 38)   1:40( 67)   1:11( 82)   2:50( 83)   0:32(100)
  45102 Чимитова Долгор           Республика Бурятия   Iю   2005   00:15:31   00:36:08        16       3:43( 63)   1:00( 64)   0:38( 65)   1:40( 77)   1:25( 42)   2:25( 39)   1:53( 67)   0:52( 82)   1:30( 83)   0:26(100)
17 
  45301 Качмарева Кристина        Республика Бурятия   Iю   2005   00:16:42   00:16:42        17       3:00( 62)   0:56( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:06( 77)   2:16( 42)   3:58( 39)   1:16( 67)   0:56( 82)   2:03( 83)   0:29(100)
  45302 Денисова Ксения           Республика Бурятия   Iю   2006   00:20:55   00:37:37        17       2:36( 63)   1:54( 64)   0:23( 65)   1:53( 77)   2:10( 42)   6:40( 38)   1:18( 67)   1:15( 82)   1:33( 83)   1:11(100)
18 
  47401 Балакина Валерия          Кемеровская область  I    2005   00:29:02   00:29:02        18       1:42( 63)   1:03( 64)   1:06( 65)   2:48( 77)   0:55( 42)   3:24( 38)  14:43( 67)   0:50( 82)   1:38( 83)   0:28(100)
  47402 Петрова Анастасия         Кемеровская область  II   2006   00:17:59   00:47:01        18       2:59( 62)   1:06( 64)   0:21( 65)   3:18( 77)   0:57( 42)   4:18( 39)   2:14( 67)   0:50( 82)   1:27( 83)   0:31(100)
19 
  46501 Власова Варвара           Хабаровский край     Iю   2006   00:26:44   00:26:44        19       3:45( 62)   0:55( 64)   0:33( 65)  11:42( 77)   1:23( 42)   3:29( 39)   1:03( 67)   0:59( 82)   1:51( 83)   0:41(100)
  46502 Радецкая Мария            Хабаровский край     II   2006   00:23:28   00:50:12        19      10:07( 63)   0:48( 64)   0:31( 65)   4:45( 77)   1:08( 42)   2:14( 38)   1:15( 67)   0:52( 82)   1:08( 83)   0:43(100)
20 
  47101 Бурдукова София           Иркутская область    Iю   2006   00:27:37   00:27:37        20       1:34( 62)   0:59( 64)   0:20( 65)   1:16( 77)   1:33( 42)  17:07( 38)   1:26( 67)   0:55( 82)   1:26( 83)   0:38(100)
  47102 Пенская Анна              Иркутская область    Iю   2006   00:28:46   00:56:23        20       6:56( 63)   1:50( 64)   0:19( 65)   6:42( 77)   1:47( 42)   6:42( 39)   0:52( 67)   1:01( 82)   2:01( 83)   0:37(100)
21 
  45701 Чимитова Намгар           Республика Бурятия   Iю   2006   00:23:42   00:23:42        21       2:55( 62)   1:10( 64)   0:26( 65)   2:09( 77)   1:23( 42)   6:20( 39)   4:21( 67)   1:07( 82)   2:37( 83)   0:48(100)
  45702 Веретельникова Мирослава  Республика Бурятия   Iю   2005   00:56:00   01:19:42        21       3:05( 63)   5:21( 64)   0:50( 65)   2:27( 77)   3:58( 42)  33:14( 38)   1:39( 67)   1:08( 82)   2:51( 83)   1:31(100)
22 
  48101 Сучкова Софья             Еврейская область    I    2005   00:11:10                            1:30( 62)   0:52( 64)   0:20( 65)   1:16( 77)   0:50( 42)   2:02( 39)   0:53( 67)   0:45( 82)   1:50( 83)   0:27(100)
23 
  45901 Шкредова Валерия          Республика Хакасия   I    2005   00:12:13                            1:28( 62)   0:56( 64)   0:22( 65)   1:10( 77)   1:00( 42)   2:36( 38)   1:07( 67)   0:57( 82)   1:46( 83)   0:27(100)
24 
  47501 Ефимова Кира              Курганская область   II   2006   00:12:39                            1:24( 62)   0:50( 64)   0:23( 65)   1:16( 77)   0:55( 42)   3:22( 38)   1:05( 67)   0:53( 82)   1:28( 83)   0:41(100)
25 
  46001 Злотникова Людмила        Красноярский край    I    2006   00:14:51                            1:33( 63)   1:03( 64)   0:20( 65)   1:30( 77)   2:03( 42)   3:48( 39)   1:15( 67)   0:51( 82)   1:27( 83)   0:34(100)
26 
  46901 Ланкина Полина            Амурская область     III  2006   00:16:40                            1:35( 62)   1:09( 64)   0:23( 65)   1:13( 77)   2:29( 42)   4:42( 39)   1:21( 67)   0:53( 82)   2:04( 83)   0:29(100)
27 
  47801 Стародубцева Анастасия    Новосибирская област I    2005   00:17:20                            2:38( 63)   0:42( 64)   0:17( 65)   0:59( 77)   5:52( 42)   2:02( 38)   0:55( 67)   0:51( 82)   1:46( 83)   0:54(100)
28 
  45501 Сенотрусова Владислава    Республика Бурятия   II   2005 п.3.13.12.2                            2:51( 62)   0:46( 64)   0:22( 65)   1:07( 77)   1:44( 42)
  45502 Каргапольцева Ульяна      Республика Бурятия   I    2005   00:11:23                            8:10( 63)   0:50( 64)   0:20( 65)   1:08( 77)   1:07( 42)   2:05( 39)   0:46( 67)   0:56( 82)   1:21( 83)   0:30(100)
29 
  46201 Широглазова Светлана      Красноярский край    I    2006 п.3.13.12.2                         
  46202 Жукова Полина             Красноярский край    I    2005   00:22:43                           14:06( 62)   0:40( 64)   0:16( 65)   1:23( 77)   0:51( 42)  12:51( 39)   0:41( 67)   0:44( 82)   2:23( 83)   0:30(100)
30 
  46601 Иманова Эмилия            Хабаровский край     IIю  2005   00:21:21            в/к             2:57( 63)   4:52( 64)   0:22( 65)   1:37( 77)   1:35( 42)   4:12( 38)   1:22( 67)   0:41( 82)   2:52( 83)   0:25(100)
  46602 Чечетко Ирина             Хабаровский край     Iю   2006 п.3.13.12.2                            2:09( 62)   7:39( 64)   0:21( 65)  11:36( 77)   1:01( 42)
31 
  47701 Самокрутова Марина        Курганская область   I    2005   00:11:02                            1:10( 62)   0:48( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:16( 77)   1:09( 42)   2:01( 39)   1:10( 67)   0:45( 82)   1:38( 83)   0:25(100)
  47702 Буракова Лада             Курганская область   II   2005 п.3.13.12.2                            4:44( 63)   0:47( 64)
32 
  47901 Петрова Злата             Забайкальский край   II   2005   00:14:54                            2:42( 62)   1:00( 64)   0:21( 65)   1:16( 77)   3:14( 42)   2:17( 38)   1:03( 67)   0:44( 82)   1:27( 83)   0:25(100)
  47902 Торхова Анастасия         Забайкальский край   I    2006 п.3.13.12.2                            2:16( 63)   0:54( 64)   0:20( 65)   1:17( 77)   0:58( 42)   2:46( 39)

Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменева Е.В.      

Ж16, 15 КП, 2.700 м, набор высоты 30 м

     №   Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
  36601 Юшина Анна                Иркутская область    I    2004   00:25:37   00:25:37         1       2:17( 63)   2:16( 41)   1:24( 44)   1:52( 48)   0:58( 69)   2:03( 70)   1:04( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:09( 72)   3:17( 84)   1:47( 61)   0:43( 74)   2:02( 73)   3:22( 78)   0:21(100)
  36602 Стукалина Нина            Иркутская область    I    2004   00:22:44   00:48:21         1       1:34( 62)   1:43( 41)   0:58( 44)   3:55( 49)   1:05( 69)   2:52( 70)   0:59( 76)   0:49( 50)   1:01( 72)   1:47( 84)   1:49( 61)   0:44( 74)   1:18( 81)   2:00( 78)   0:13(100)
2  
  36801 Буракова Софья            Курганская область   КМС  2003   00:21:15   00:21:15         2       2:16( 63)   1:41( 41)   1:20( 44)   2:16( 49)   0:54( 69)   2:09( 70)   1:00( 76)   0:37( 50)   1:02( 72)   1:40( 84)   1:45( 61)   0:43( 74)   1:12( 73)   2:00( 78)   0:17(100)
  36802 Бузмакова Елена           Курганская область   КМС  2003   00:27:08   00:48:23         2       5:17( 62)   3:34( 41)   0:54( 44)   2:00( 48)   1:10( 69)   2:20( 70)   1:28( 76)   0:39( 50)   1:08( 72)   1:56( 84)   1:55( 61)   0:41( 74)   2:00( 81)   1:49( 78)   0:21(100)
3  
  35901 Штабная Ульяна            Приморский край      I    2003   00:24:33   00:24:33         3       1:30( 62)   2:31( 41)   0:54( 44)   3:45( 48)   1:02( 69)   1:57( 70)   1:02( 76)   0:58( 50)   1:14( 72)   1:44( 84)   1:48( 61)   0:47( 74)   3:08( 81)   1:39( 78)   0:13(100)
  35902 Солодкая Ольга            Приморский край      КМС  2003   00:24:15   00:48:48         3       3:09( 63)   1:50( 41)   1:04( 44)   2:34( 49)   0:56( 69)   2:20( 70)   1:27( 76)   0:35( 50)   1:42( 72)   1:59( 84)   2:01( 61)   0:44( 74)   1:00( 73)   2:42( 78)   0:12(100)
4  
  36101 Крутова Виктория          Хабаровский край     КМС  2003   00:20:48   00:20:48         4       2:57( 62)   1:55( 41)   0:58( 44)   2:02( 49)   1:07( 69)   1:54( 70)   1:00( 76)   0:35( 50)   1:05( 72)   1:29( 84)   1:40( 61)   0:42( 74)   1:06( 73)   1:45( 78)   0:12(100)
  36102 Осадчева Анастасия        Хабаровский край     КМС  2004   00:28:23   00:49:11         4       5:30( 63)   1:53( 41)   1:04( 44)   1:54( 48)   1:29( 69)   1:52( 70)   1:04( 76)   0:47( 50)   1:00( 72)   1:58( 84)   1:49( 61)   1:27( 74)   4:35( 81)   1:50( 78)   0:13(100)
5  
  37101 Шульгина Анна             Забайкальский край   I    2004   00:29:36   00:29:36         5       1:27( 62)   3:30( 41)   1:17( 44)   2:44( 48)   1:18( 69)   2:40( 70)   1:31( 76)   0:50( 50)   1:58( 72)   2:52( 84)   3:51( 61)   1:02( 74)   1:31( 73)   2:24( 78)   0:18(100)
  37102 Дутова Диана              Забайкальский край   КМС  2003   00:21:04   00:50:40         5       1:45( 63)   2:10( 41)   0:51( 44)   2:07( 49)   0:50( 69)   2:12( 70)   1:18( 76)   0:47( 50)   0:59( 72)   1:44( 84)   1:49( 61)   0:36( 74)   2:10( 81)   1:40( 78)   0:11(100)
6  
  36201 Ефимова Екатерина         Амурская область     I    2003   00:27:27   00:27:27         6       1:51( 63)   1:58( 41)   1:11( 44)   3:50( 48)   1:05( 69)   2:13( 70)   1:21( 76)   1:02( 50)   1:23( 72)   2:44( 84)   2:24( 61)   0:45( 74)   2:06( 81)   2:59( 78)   0:13(100)
  36202 Богославец Владислава     Амурская область     I    2003   00:23:29   00:50:56         6       1:34( 62)   3:03( 41)   1:04( 44)   2:03( 49)   0:57( 69)   2:32( 70)   1:15( 76)   0:45( 50)   2:07( 72)   2:01( 84)   1:43( 61)   0:54( 74)   1:08( 73)   2:11( 78)   0:15(100)
7  
  35601 Теряева Екатерина         Красноярский край    I    2004   00:25:05   00:25:05         7       4:34( 63)   1:29( 41)   0:58( 44)   2:24( 49)   0:59( 69)   2:03( 70)   1:08( 76)   0:41( 50)   1:10( 72)   2:03( 84)   1:58( 61)   0:47( 74)   1:39( 81)   2:35( 78)   0:15(100)
  35602 Леус Надежда              Красноярский край    I    2004   00:25:55   00:51:00         7       2:04( 62)   2:32( 41)   1:11( 44)   2:55( 48)   0:56( 69)   2:45( 70)   1:02( 76)   0:58( 50)   1:14( 72)   4:09( 84)   1:56( 61)   0:41( 74)   1:08( 73)   2:12( 78)   0:14(100)
8  
  35301 Суранова Юлия             Республика Саха      II   2004   00:24:55   00:24:55         8       1:30( 62)   2:35( 41)   1:05( 44)   2:29( 49)   1:19( 69)   2:13( 70)   1:11( 76)   0:37( 50)   1:23( 72)   2:05( 84)   2:12( 61)   0:55( 74)   1:53( 73)   2:53( 78)   0:14(100)
  35302 Тихонова Айталина         Республика Саха      II   2004   00:29:28   00:54:23         8       3:07( 63)   2:04( 41)   1:04( 44)   1:57( 48)   1:15( 69)   2:42( 70)   2:45( 76)   0:38( 50)   2:32( 72)   2:14( 84)   2:02( 61)   0:49( 74)   2:42( 81)   3:24( 78)   0:14(100)
9  
  35501 Матющенко Екатерина       Красноярский край    I    2003   00:29:18   00:29:18         9       4:00( 62)   4:11( 41)   3:00( 44)   2:05( 48)   1:13( 69)   2:01( 70)   1:06( 76)   0:58( 50)   1:18( 72)   1:57( 84)   2:08( 61)   1:21( 74)   1:17( 73)   2:04( 78)   0:15(100)
  35502 Слепко Виктория           Красноярский край    КМС  2003   00:26:36   00:55:54         9       3:29( 63)   1:32( 41)   2:45( 44)   2:36( 49)   1:01( 69)   1:52( 70)   1:46( 76)   0:47( 50)   1:03( 72)   1:53( 84)   1:47( 61)   0:42( 74)   1:42( 81)   2:46( 78)   0:57(100)
10 
  37001 Пляскина Анна             Забайкальский край   I    2004   00:29:19   00:29:19        10       2:44( 63)   1:43( 41)   3:09( 44)   2:48( 48)   1:09( 69)   2:19( 70)   1:20( 76)   0:44( 50)   1:25( 72)   2:31( 84)   2:32( 61)   1:12( 74)   2:52( 81)   2:18( 78)   0:15(100)
  37002 Чипизубова Виктория       Забайкальский край   III  2003   00:27:39   00:56:58        10       3:22( 62)   1:50( 41)   1:21( 44)   2:44( 49)   1:11( 69)   2:31( 70)   1:52( 76)   0:45( 50)   1:32( 72)   3:00( 84)   1:52( 61)   0:42( 74)   1:38( 73)   3:03( 78)   0:13(100)
11 
  35101 Батышева Юлиана           Республика Бурятия   I    2004   00:32:04   00:32:04        11       1:40( 62)   2:09( 41)   1:18( 44)   3:34( 48)   2:16( 69)   2:36( 70)   1:08( 76)   0:46( 50)   6:15( 72)   2:06( 84)   2:23( 61)   0:50( 74)   2:13( 81)   2:16( 78)   0:14(100)
  35102 Белоусова Дарья           Республика Бурятия   I    2003   00:25:30   00:57:34        11       2:20( 63)   1:49( 41)   1:03( 44)   2:27( 49)   1:02( 69)   2:01( 70)   1:07( 76)   0:56( 50)   1:04( 72)   2:12( 84)   5:31( 61)   0:39( 74)   1:06( 73)   1:55( 78)   0:14(100)
12 
  36401 Ножнинова Мария           Иркутская область    I    2004   00:37:30   00:37:30        12       9:37( 63)   1:53( 41)   4:37( 44)   2:52( 49)   1:15( 69)   2:20( 70)   1:29( 76)   0:54( 50)   1:54( 72)   2:01( 84)   1:45( 61)   0:53( 74)   1:44( 81)   3:43( 78)   0:12(100)
  36402 Сокольникова Светлана     Иркутская область    I    2003   00:26:59   01:04:29        12       2:06( 62)   2:16( 41)   1:05( 44)   2:52( 48)   1:19( 69)   2:12( 70)   1:14( 76)   1:06( 50)   1:08( 72)   2:02( 84)   2:12( 61)   0:40( 74)   4:20( 73)   2:14( 78)   0:15(100)
13 
  35801 Бездоля Екатерина         Приморский край      I    2004   00:34:50   00:34:50        13       6:54( 63)   2:29( 41)   4:52( 44)   2:00( 48)   1:13( 69)   2:50( 70)   1:21( 76)   0:34( 50)   4:22( 72)   1:45( 84)   2:00( 61)   0:46( 74)   1:13( 73)   1:56( 78)   0:15(100)
  35802 Зябликова Анастасия       Приморский край      I    2004   00:31:22   01:06:12        13       1:59( 62)   2:09( 41)   1:03( 44)   2:28( 49)   1:01( 69)   4:53( 70)   1:23( 76)   0:56( 50)   3:22( 72)   2:07( 84)   1:58( 61)   0:53( 74)   2:20( 81)   4:39( 78)   0:11(100)
14 
  35201 Назарова Светлана         Республика Саха      II   2004   00:24:54   00:24:54        14       2:06( 63)   2:07( 41)   0:55( 44)   2:40( 49)   1:27( 69)   1:52( 70)   1:11( 76)   0:43( 50)   1:19( 72)   2:09( 84)   2:19( 61)   0:44( 74)   1:56( 73)   2:50( 78)   0:13(100)
  35202 Ларионова Дарьяна         Республика Саха      II   2004   00:41:26   01:06:20        14       6:37( 62)   3:08( 41)   1:28( 44)   3:34( 48)   2:39( 69)   3:56( 70)   1:27( 76)   1:17( 50)   2:17( 72)   3:15( 84)   2:38( 61)   1:16( 74)   3:11( 81)   4:23( 78)   0:16(100)
15 
  36301 Маштакова Александра      Амурская область     III  2004   00:32:03   00:32:03        15       1:33( 62)   2:09( 41)   1:09( 44)   4:03( 48)   1:13( 69)   2:24( 70)   1:16( 76)   1:38( 50)   6:12( 72)   2:27( 84)   2:10( 61)   1:01( 74)   1:32( 73)   2:41( 78)   0:15(100)
  36302 Кулькова Ксения           Амурская область     III  2004   00:38:11   01:10:14        15       3:41( 63)   2:12( 41)   1:09( 44)   2:42( 49)   1:12( 69)   3:08( 70)   1:22( 76)   1:39( 50)   2:13( 72)   3:00( 84)   2:12( 61)   1:04( 74)   9:57( 81)   2:26( 78)   0:13(100)
16 
  36501 Позднякова Антонина       Иркутская область    II   2003   00:32:02   00:32:02        16       1:25( 62)   2:46( 41)   1:31( 44)   2:16( 49)   1:58( 69)   2:01( 70)   1:11( 76)   0:43( 50)   7:50( 72)   2:24( 84)   2:10( 61)   1:01( 74)   1:56( 81)   2:15( 78)   0:15(100)
  36502 Еремина Варвара           Иркутская область    III  2004   00:41:58   01:14:00        16       2:04( 63)   4:02( 41)   1:28( 44)   2:37( 48)   3:02( 69)   3:14( 70)   1:13( 76)   0:59( 50)  10:10( 72)   4:04( 84)   2:10( 61)   1:11( 74)   2:15( 73)   2:21( 78)   1:09(100)
17 
  36901 Трубехина Елизавета       Курганская область   I    2003   00:41:42   00:41:42        17       1:43( 62)   2:35( 41)   1:06( 44)   2:41( 49)   1:06( 69)   3:31( 70)   1:18( 76)   0:44( 50)  15:29( 72)   1:59( 84)   2:32( 61)   1:01( 74)   1:29( 73)   3:48( 78)   0:15(100)
  36902 Нелюбова Александра       Курганская область   I    2004   00:36:27   01:18:09        17       6:10( 63)   3:34( 41)   1:22( 44)   2:29( 48)   1:30( 69)   3:39( 70)   1:37( 76)   1:23( 50)   1:28( 72)   2:27( 84)   2:24( 61)   1:23( 74)   2:45( 81)   3:50( 78)   0:27(100)
18 
  36001 Карась Екатерина          Хабаровский край     I    2004   00:24:50                            3:25( 63)   1:34( 41)   0:59( 44)   2:12( 49)   1:04( 69)   2:09( 70)   1:07( 76)   0:57( 50)   1:31( 72)   1:47( 84)   1:57( 61)   0:49( 74)   2:41( 73)   1:55( 78)   0:17(100)
19 
  35401 Кочеткова Елизавета       Республика Хакасия   I    2003   00:27:00                            2:04( 63)   2:06( 41)   1:04( 44)   3:16( 48)   1:10( 69)   2:08( 70)   1:14( 76)   0:42( 50)   1:19( 72)   2:12( 84)   1:51( 61)   0:52( 74)   2:03( 81)   4:23( 78)   0:15(100)
20 
  36701 Чуприкова Дарья           Кемеровская область  I    2004   00:52:15                            2:57( 62)   2:50( 41)   1:29( 44)   6:16( 48)   0:54( 69)   1:57( 70)   1:05( 76)   0:57( 50)  17:11( 72)   3:12( 84)   2:17( 61)   0:52( 74)   7:18( 81)   2:25( 78)   0:14(100)
21 
  35701 Антонова Влада            Приморский край      I    2004 п.3.13.12.2                            1:23( 62)   2:40( 41)   1:05( 44)   2:22( 49)   2:33( 69)   1:57( 70)   1:16( 76)

Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменева Е.В.      

Ж18, 17 КП, 3.300 м, набор высоты 45 м

     №   Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
  25901 Бугаенко Анастасия        Хабаровский край     КМС  2001   00:24:53   00:24:53         1       1:53( 38)   1:31( 40)   2:01( 64)   0:15( 65)   0:54( 79)   1:42( 43)   2:48( 48)   1:01( 69)   1:51( 70)   1:03( 76)   0:39( 50)   1:12( 72)   1:36( 84)   2:01( 61)   2:03( 73)   1:54( 78)   0:12(100)
  25902 Шашкина Екатерина         Хабаровский край     II   2002   00:24:55   00:49:48         1       2:18( 39)   1:25( 41)   1:55( 64)   0:20( 65)   0:34( 80)   0:49( 42)   3:29( 49)   1:01( 69)   2:33( 70)   1:05( 76)   0:53( 50)   0:55( 72)   1:47( 84)   1:33( 61)   2:22( 81)   1:44( 78)   0:11(100)
2  
  25701 Селюкова Диана            Красноярский край    КМС  2001   00:25:11   00:25:11         2       1:51( 38)   1:42( 40)   2:01( 64)   0:17( 65)   0:34( 80)   0:50( 42)   3:29( 49)   1:15( 69)   1:55( 70)   1:03( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:19( 72)   1:46( 84)   1:56( 61)   2:01( 73)   1:54( 78)   0:15(100)
  25702 Зырянова Оксана           Красноярский край    КМС  2001   00:24:59   00:50:10         2       2:09( 39)   1:51( 41)   1:46( 64)   0:15( 65)   0:26( 79)   2:51( 43)   2:55( 48)   0:49( 69)   1:45( 70)   0:55( 76)   0:48( 50)   1:03( 72)   1:35( 84)   1:29( 61)   2:13( 81)   1:57( 78)   0:12(100)
3  
  26001 Поливцева Полина          Хабаровский край     КМС  2002   00:30:49   00:30:49         3       5:59( 39)   1:32( 41)   1:45( 64)   0:17( 65)   0:40( 80)   0:52( 42)   4:36( 49)   0:56( 69)   1:55( 70)   1:06( 76)   0:54( 50)   1:11( 72)   1:58( 84)   2:03( 61)   2:38( 81)   1:54( 78)   0:13(100)
  26002 Воробьева Мария           Хабаровский край     КМС  2002   00:23:11   00:54:00         3       2:20( 38)   1:41( 40)   3:06( 64)   0:16( 65)   0:28( 79)   1:04( 43)   2:27( 48)   0:47( 69)   1:32( 70)   1:17( 76)   0:48( 50)   0:51( 72)   1:48( 84)   1:26( 61)   1:37( 73)   1:34( 78)   0:11(100)
4  
  26101 Кузнецова Софья           Хабаровский край     КМС  2001   00:26:39   00:26:39         4       1:56( 38)   1:31( 40)   2:12( 64)   0:17( 65)   0:35( 80)   0:51( 42)   3:29( 49)   1:09( 69)   1:58( 70)   1:07( 76)   0:43( 50)   1:12( 72)   1:47( 84)   1:46( 61)   3:44( 81)   1:43( 78)   0:16(100)
  26102 Терентьева Дарья          Хабаровский край     КМС  2001   00:29:45   00:56:24         4       3:12( 39)   1:50( 41)   2:50( 64)   0:20( 65)   1:18( 79)   1:35( 43)   3:28( 48)   1:04( 69)   2:09( 70)   1:42( 76)   0:57( 50)   1:07( 72)   1:58( 84)   1:53( 61)   2:12( 73)   2:00( 78)   0:13(100)
5  
  26201 Токарева Алина            Амурская область     КМС  2002   00:26:25   00:26:25         5       2:03( 39)   1:47( 41)   2:03( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:01( 79)   1:36( 43)   2:59( 48)   0:56( 69)   1:58( 70)   1:10( 76)   1:00( 50)   1:20( 72)   2:05( 84)   1:47( 61)   1:54( 73)   1:49( 78)   0:15(100)
  26202 Повисок Валерия           Амурская область     КМС  2002   00:31:17   00:57:42         5       2:31( 38)   2:38( 40)   2:11( 64)   0:20( 65)   0:47( 80)   0:56( 42)   3:44( 49)   1:04( 69)   2:23( 70)   2:14( 76)   0:43( 50)   1:54( 72)   2:15( 84)   1:57( 61)   3:12( 81)   2:10( 78)   0:16(100)
6  
  25301 Розвезева Инна            Республика Бурятия   КМС  2002   00:28:06   00:28:06         6       2:17( 38)   1:39( 40)   2:20( 64)   0:22( 65)   0:51( 80)   0:56( 42)   3:45( 49)   0:56( 69)   1:54( 70)   1:23( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:19( 72)   2:07( 84)   1:43( 61)   3:07( 81)   2:10( 78)   0:17(100)
  25302 Сутурина Татьяна          Республика Бурятия   КМС  2002   00:35:40   01:03:46         6       7:02( 39)   1:58( 41)   1:55( 64)   0:20( 65)   0:29( 79)   1:49( 43)   4:14( 48)   1:55( 69)   2:39( 70)   1:20( 76)   1:03( 50)   1:42( 72)   2:14( 84)   2:24( 61)   2:04( 73)   2:14( 78)   0:16(100)
7  
  25101 Каргапольцева Елизавета   Республика Бурятия   КМС  2002   00:32:35   00:32:35         7       2:08( 38)   1:49( 40)   2:21( 64)   0:21( 65)   1:25( 79)   1:45( 43)   4:12( 48)   1:53( 69)   2:41( 70)   1:14( 76)   1:06( 50)   1:41( 72)   2:15( 84)   2:33( 61)   2:18( 73)   2:16( 78)   0:14(100)
  25102 Плясовская Дарья          Республика Бурятия   КМС  2002   00:34:25   01:07:00         7       2:16( 39)   2:52( 41)   3:19( 64)   0:17( 65)   0:37( 80)   0:45( 42)   5:29( 49)   0:56( 69)   2:03( 70)   0:57( 76)   0:51( 50)   1:32( 72)   2:05( 84)   1:54( 61)   4:59( 81)   3:26( 78)   0:11(100)
8  
  25401 Девяшина Нина             Красноярский край    КМС  2002   00:36:56   00:36:56         8       3:38( 39)   2:13( 41)   2:22( 64)   0:18( 65)   2:49( 79)   1:39( 43)   5:39( 48)   1:08( 69)   2:08( 70)   1:30( 76)   0:42( 50)   2:43( 72)   2:34( 84)   2:55( 61)   2:05( 73)   1:54( 78)   0:14(100)
  25402 Юрьева Полина             Красноярский край    КМС  2001   00:30:12   01:07:08         8       2:49( 38)   2:20( 40)   2:08( 64)   0:22( 65)   0:41( 80)   0:57( 42)   3:42( 49)   1:14( 69)   2:44( 70)   1:27( 76)   0:42( 50)   1:32( 72)   2:04( 84)   2:30( 61)   2:42( 81)   2:13( 78)   0:10(100)
9  
  25601 Родина Екатерина          Красноярский край    КМС  2002   00:31:12   00:31:12         9       3:37( 39)   2:13( 41)   2:25( 64)   0:17( 65)   0:41( 80)   0:48( 42)   3:58( 49)   0:58( 69)   2:39( 70)   1:07( 76)   0:43( 50)   2:50( 72)   1:44( 84)   2:01( 61)   2:29( 73)   2:05( 78)   0:14(100)
  25602 Маликова Елизавета        Красноярский край    КМС  2002   00:37:45   01:08:57         9       2:31( 38)   2:19( 40)   2:21( 64)   0:19( 65)   0:36( 79)   1:35( 43)   4:32( 48)   1:30( 69)   3:13( 70)   1:23( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:25( 72)   2:51( 84)   2:02( 61)   8:05( 81)   2:04( 78)   0:16(100)
10 
  25801 Корягина Евгения          Приморский край      КМС  2002   00:39:25   00:39:25        10       6:10( 39)   1:17( 41)   1:41( 64)   0:17( 65)   3:07( 79)   1:16( 43)   4:42( 48)   1:00( 69)   2:58( 70)   1:03( 76)   0:36( 50)   4:21( 72)   1:39( 84)   1:47( 61)   5:03( 81)   1:57( 78)   0:11(100)
  25802 Федосова Валерия          Приморский край      КМС  2002   00:32:30   01:11:55        10       2:28( 38)   2:46( 40)   1:52( 64)   0:16( 65)   0:39( 80)   0:36( 42)   3:43( 49)   0:48( 69)   1:56( 70)   1:18( 76)   0:33( 50)   1:16( 72)   9:11( 84)   1:38( 61)   1:42( 73)   1:30( 78)   0:13(100)
11 
  26301 Крашенинина Анастасия     Кемеровская область  I    2001   00:43:25   00:43:25        11       3:20( 38)   3:28( 40)   3:55( 64)   0:24( 65)   0:42( 79)   2:24( 43)   4:23( 48)   1:23( 69)   3:30( 70)   2:18( 76)   1:24( 50)   2:06( 72)   2:24( 84)   2:47( 61)   5:44( 81)   2:28( 78)   0:17(100)
  26302 Торохова Валерия          Кемеровская область  II   2001   00:41:03   01:24:28        11       4:06( 39)   2:05( 41)   2:10( 64)   0:21( 65)   1:03( 80)   0:57( 42)   5:54( 49)   2:59( 69)   2:21( 70)   1:46( 76)   1:33( 50)   2:49( 72)   2:14( 84)   1:59( 61)   5:57( 73)   2:44( 78)   0:13(100)
12 
  25501 Михайлова Анна            Красноярский край    КМС  2001   00:54:34   00:54:34        12      23:40( 38)   1:15( 40)   2:57( 64)   0:19( 65)   0:26( 79)   1:40( 43)   2:44( 48)   1:04( 69)   1:52( 70)   1:08( 76)   1:10( 50)   0:54( 72)   1:41( 84)   1:45( 61)   9:26( 81)   1:45( 78)   0:17(100)
  25502 Гаффарова Ангелина        Красноярский край    КМС  2001   00:34:46   01:29:20        12       3:14( 39)   2:23( 41)   2:16( 64)   0:18( 65)   0:54( 80)   0:48( 42)   5:42( 49)   1:16( 69)   3:03( 70)   1:31( 76)   0:44( 50)   1:31( 72)   2:16( 84)   2:00( 61)   3:04( 73)   3:35( 78)   0:16(100)
13 
  26501 Егорова Екатерина         Город Санкт-Петербур КМС  2001   00:22:56                            1:47( 38)   1:30( 40)   2:04( 64)   0:17( 65)   0:35( 80)   0:38( 42)   3:09( 49)   1:04( 69)   1:48( 70)   1:00( 76)   0:37( 50)   0:57( 72)   1:33( 84)   1:40( 61)   1:55( 73)   1:47( 78)   0:13(100)
14 
  26401 Ткачук Александра         Забайкальский край   КМС  2001   00:24:11                            1:53( 39)   1:47( 41)   1:39( 64)   0:19( 65)   0:34( 80)   0:41( 42)   3:16( 49)   1:03( 69)   1:47( 70)   0:59( 76)   0:45( 50)   1:19( 72)   1:52( 84)   1:56( 61)   1:48( 73)   1:51( 78)   0:15(100)
15 
  26601 Герасимова Алёна          Республика Крым      КМС  2002   00:27:03                            3:34( 39)   1:56( 41)   1:57( 64)   0:16( 65)   0:41( 79)   1:14( 43)   2:48( 48)   0:56( 69)   1:52( 70)   1:11( 76)   0:39( 50)   1:17( 72)   2:10( 84)   1:36( 61)   2:34( 81)   1:45( 78)   0:14(100)
16 
  25201 Мирошниченко Эвелина      Республика Бурятия   II   2002   00:35:02                            2:34( 39)   1:38( 41)   3:00( 64)   0:17( 65)   0:55( 80)   0:56( 42)   4:38( 49)   1:24( 69)   2:13( 70)   1:13( 76)   0:48( 50)   5:46( 72)   1:54( 84)   1:58( 61)   2:51( 81)   2:20( 78)   0:15(100)

Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменева Е.В.      

Ж20, 22 КП, 4.000 м, набор высоты 75 м

     №   Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
  15301 Шанина Виктория           Хабаровский край     КМС  1999   00:38:27   00:38:27         1       1:52( 38)   1:27( 31)   1:13( 35)   0:55( 36)   4:07( 41)   1:40( 64)   0:19( 65)   5:08( 44)   1:53( 48)   0:51( 69)   2:04( 70)   1:21( 76)   0:37( 50)   1:28( 72)   2:23( 84)   3:37( 58)   0:46( 75)   1:32( 61)   0:51( 74)   1:43( 81)   1:54( 83)   0:25(100)
  15302 Трусова Алина             Хабаровский край     КМС  1999   00:35:13   01:13:40         1       2:10( 39)   1:10( 32)   1:12( 35)   0:38( 36)   3:28( 40)   1:35( 64)   0:17( 65)   4:29( 44)   1:48( 49)   0:47( 69)   2:20( 70)   1:00( 76)   0:32( 50)   1:17( 72)   4:11( 84)   3:00( 58)   0:43( 60)   0:51( 61)   0:31( 74)   1:07( 73)   1:43( 83)   0:22(100)
2  
  15201 Уткина Людмила            Красноярский край    КМС  1999   00:52:36   00:52:36         2      12:53( 39)   2:14( 32)   1:41( 35)   0:53( 36)   3:44( 41)   1:51( 64)   0:17( 65)   4:14( 44)   1:59( 48)   2:36( 69)   2:16( 70)   1:20( 76)   0:41( 50)   1:15( 72)   2:14( 84)   3:43( 58)   0:52( 75)   2:43( 61)   0:41( 74)   1:15( 73)   2:14( 83)   0:40(100)
  15202 Лябзина Александра        Красноярский край    КМС  2000   00:40:59   01:33:35         2       2:51( 38)   1:35( 31)   1:28( 35)   0:59( 36)   3:36( 40)   1:56( 64)   0:19( 65)   3:01( 44)   2:45( 49)   1:06( 69)   2:18( 70)   1:28( 76)   0:33( 50)   1:15( 72)   2:28( 84)   4:06( 58)   0:55( 60)   1:18( 61)   0:52( 74)   2:36( 81)   3:08( 83)   0:22(100)
3  
  15101 Евсюнина Ольга            Красноярский край    КМС  2000   00:59:03   00:59:03         3       1:50( 38)   1:25( 31)   1:23( 35)   0:42( 36)   2:40( 40)   2:13( 64)   0:26( 65)  15:48( 44)   2:34( 49)   0:55( 69)   2:17( 70)   1:09( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:13( 72)   1:45( 84)   4:01( 58)   0:41( 60)   1:27( 61)   0:52( 74)  11:44( 81)   2:28( 83)   0:27(100)
  15102 Осипова Карина            Красноярский край    КМС  2000   00:46:55   01:45:58         3       2:35( 39)   1:37( 32)   2:45( 35)   0:37( 36)   7:35( 41)   1:56( 64)   0:17( 65)   3:09( 44)   2:18( 48)   0:56( 69)   2:15( 70)   1:03( 76)   0:59( 50)   1:09( 72)   2:43( 84)   4:08( 58)   0:41( 75)   1:42( 61)   1:01( 74)   1:18( 73)   5:45( 83)   0:26(100)
4  
  15501 Кузнецова Алена           Новосибирская област КМС  1999   00:53:31                            1:54( 38)   1:28( 31)   1:24( 35)   0:43( 36)   2:45( 40)   3:37( 64)   0:17( 65)   4:13( 44)   3:16( 48)   2:35( 69)   2:14( 70)   1:28( 76)   0:59( 50)   5:15( 72)   2:12( 84)   7:50( 58)   3:16( 75)   1:28( 61)   0:42( 74)   2:21( 81)   2:37( 83)   0:30(100)
5  
  15401 Томшина Василина          Иркутская область    КМС  2000  п.п.5.4.7                            5:57( 39)   1:47( 32)   2:15( 35)   1:15( 36)   4:35( 40)   2:18( 64)   0:19( 65)   4:20( 44)   2:25( 49)   1:00( 69)   2:46( 70)   2:26( 76)   0:44( 50)   1:22( 72)   2:39( 84)   4:04( 58)   9:05( 60)   2:16( 61)   0:42( 74)   1:09( 73)   6:34( 83)   0:27(100)
  15402 Антачева Анастасия        Иркутская область    КМС  2000  п.п.7.2.6                         
6  
  15601 Некрасова Екатерина       Хабаровский край     КМС  2000  п.п.5.4.7                           19:12( 39)   2:07( 32)   5:30( 35)   0:46( 36)   5:00( 41)   4:14( 64)   0:22( 65)   4:56( 44)   3:28( 49)   4:33( 69)   3:09( 70)   1:59( 76)   0:46( 50)   3:19( 72)   7:26( 84)   4:53( 58)   1:32( 60)  10:19( 61)   1:12( 74)   2:09( 73)   4:10( 83)   0:27(100)

Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменева Е.В.      

Женщины, 24 КП, 4.400 м, набор высоты 115 м

     №   Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
   5501 Лыскина Дарья             Республика Хакасия   МС   1995   00:39:51   00:39:51         1       1:51( 38)   2:12( 33)   1:33( 34)   0:33( 37)   1:41( 40)   1:50( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:43( 43)   2:37( 48)   1:00( 69)   1:42( 70)   1:05( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:34( 71)   5:03( 53)   2:45( 55)   1:05( 56)   1:24( 57)   1:50( 75)   1:26( 61)   2:12( 74)   1:06( 73)   1:51( 83)   0:26(100)
   5502 Гетт Елена                Республика Хакасия   МС   1988   00:37:38   01:17:29         1       2:20( 39)   1:22( 32)   1:11( 35)   0:49( 37)   2:29( 41)   1:39( 64)   0:16( 65)   1:10( 42)   3:21( 49)   0:49( 69)   1:45( 70)   1:03( 76)   0:34( 50)   3:26( 71)   2:35( 54)   1:27( 55)   1:13( 56)   1:16( 57)   2:18( 60)   1:01( 61)   0:33( 74)   2:47( 81)   1:45( 83)   0:29(100)
2  
   6301 Пашуто Анастасия          Город Москва         МС   1996   00:35:38   00:35:38 в/к             1:50( 38)   2:19( 33)   0:35( 34)   0:42( 37)   1:51( 40)   2:06( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:37( 43)   2:28( 48)   0:53( 69)   1:44( 70)   1:02( 76)   0:57( 50)   1:29( 71)   3:01( 54)   1:52( 55)   0:27( 56)   1:28( 57)   1:48( 75)   2:11( 61)   0:35( 74)   1:00( 73)   2:38( 83)   0:23(100)
   6302 Плотникова Дарья          Новосибирская област МС   1994   00:46:25   01:22:03 в/к             2:15( 39)   1:41( 32)   1:34( 35)   0:41( 37)   2:51( 41)   1:58( 64)   0:21( 65)   1:25( 42)   3:43( 49)   0:57( 69)   2:11( 70)   1:02( 76)   0:41( 50)   2:00( 71)   9:05( 53)   4:00( 55)   0:36( 56)   1:25( 57)   1:44( 60)   1:20( 61)   0:47( 74)   1:40( 81)   2:05( 83)   0:27(100)
3  
   5901 Трапезникова Алена        Хабаровский край     МСМК 1987   00:33:28   00:33:28         3       1:46( 38)   2:20( 33)   0:32( 34)   0:40( 37)   1:51( 40)   1:49( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:12( 42)   2:50( 49)   0:48( 69)   1:49( 70)   0:59( 76)   0:37( 50)   1:20( 71)   2:30( 54)   1:06( 55)   0:29( 56)   1:31( 57)   1:32( 75)   2:24( 61)   0:41( 74)   1:00( 73)   2:33( 83)   0:25(100)
   5902 Сермягина Светлана        Хабаровский край     КМС  1996   00:52:13   01:25:41         3       2:38( 39)   1:41( 32)   2:17( 35)   0:54( 37)   2:50( 41)   2:12( 64)   0:23( 65)   1:42( 43)   2:48( 48)   0:56( 69)   2:46( 70)   1:07( 76)   1:00( 50)   1:51( 71)   6:33( 53)   1:32( 55)   1:30( 56)   1:25( 57)   3:38( 60)   1:39( 61)   0:41( 74)   7:25( 81)   2:13( 83)   0:33(100)
4  
   5601 Пахомова Елена            Республика Хакасия   I    1986   00:59:22   00:59:22         4       2:06( 39)   1:43( 32)   1:30( 35)   0:39( 37)   2:16( 41)   1:38( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:25( 42)   4:24( 49)   0:59( 69)   2:30( 70)   1:09( 76)   0:55( 50)   1:51( 71)  13:15( 54)   3:11( 55)   0:49( 56)   1:21( 57)   1:44( 60)   1:28( 61)   0:49( 74)   9:54( 81)   2:42( 83)   0:23(100)
   5602 Иванова Татьяна           Республика Хакасия   МС   1988   00:49:26   01:48:48         4       3:00( 38)   2:58( 33)   0:57( 34)   1:10( 37)   3:57( 40)   2:19( 64)   0:23( 65)   2:11( 43)   3:57( 48)   1:18( 69)   2:36( 70)   1:45( 76)   0:45( 50)   2:26( 71)   4:44( 53)   1:51( 55)   0:47( 56)   1:38( 57)   2:24( 75)   2:42( 61)   0:50( 74)   1:55( 73)   2:23( 83)   0:29(100)
5  
   6201 Сергеева Анастасия        Забайкальский край   МС   1993   00:36:24                            1:55( 39)   1:17( 32)   1:21( 35)   0:47( 37)   1:59( 40)   2:03( 64)   0:20( 65)   1:24( 42)   3:14( 49)   0:58( 69)   1:53( 70)   1:15( 76)   0:43( 50)   1:37( 71)   3:02( 53)   1:40( 55)   1:31( 56)   1:37( 57)   1:40( 60)   1:07( 61)   0:38( 74)   1:30( 81)   1:50( 83)   0:30(100)
6  
   5301 Белоногова Алёна          Республика Саха      I    1993   00:41:15                            2:02( 38)   2:23( 33)   0:38( 34)   0:41( 37)   2:58( 41)   2:01( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:57( 43)   3:01( 48)   1:18( 69)   2:06( 70)   1:18( 76)   0:41( 50)   3:24( 71)   3:33( 53)   1:35( 55)   0:45( 56)   1:47( 57)   1:58( 75)   1:37( 61)   0:50( 74)   1:06( 73)   2:24( 83)   0:28(100)
7  
   5801 Ширнина Татьяна           Красноярский край    МС   1977   00:41:22                            2:08( 39)   1:52( 32)   1:25( 35)   0:42( 37)   2:01( 40)   2:12( 64)   0:20( 65)   1:54( 43)   2:53( 48)   1:15( 69)   1:54( 70)   1:08( 76)   1:00( 50)   1:47( 71)   3:49( 53)   1:54( 55)   0:54( 56)   1:28( 57)   1:56( 60)   1:23( 61)   0:41( 74)   2:19( 81)   3:27( 83)   0:32(100)
8  
   6101 Рыболова Светлана         Кемеровская область  МС   1989   00:49:12                            1:54( 38)   3:13( 33)   0:37( 34)   0:38( 37)   2:49( 41)   2:01( 64)   0:16( 65)   2:34( 43)   3:22( 48)   1:01( 69)   1:56( 70)   1:04( 76)   0:58( 50)   2:07( 71)  11:37( 54)   1:54( 55)   0:32( 56)   1:21( 57)   1:53( 75)   2:13( 61)   0:41( 74)   1:06( 73)   2:37( 83)   0:27(100)
9  
   5401 Антонова Ирина            Республика Хакасия   КМС  1987   00:52:59                            3:34( 39)   4:51( 32)   1:43( 35)   0:50( 37)   2:11( 40)   2:45( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:29( 42)   4:01( 49)   0:57( 69)   2:28( 70)   1:24( 76)   0:42( 50)   5:24( 71)   3:59( 54)   2:29( 55)   1:42( 56)   1:33( 57)   2:38( 60)   2:13( 61)   0:38( 74)   1:54( 81)   2:16( 83)   0:30(100)
10 
   5101 Иванова Светлана          Республика Бурятия   I    1985   00:54:38                            1:58( 38)   2:10( 33)   1:39( 34)   0:38( 37)   2:17( 40)   2:55( 64)   0:23( 65)   1:54( 42)   5:17( 49)   1:07( 69)   5:51( 70)   1:37( 76)   0:56( 50)   2:05( 71)  10:04( 53)   1:43( 55)   0:43( 56)   1:35( 57)   1:59( 75)   1:55( 61)   0:55( 74)   1:09( 73)   2:46( 83)   0:39(100)
   5102 Котова Елена              Республика Бурятия   I    1976 п.3.13.12.2                            3:35( 39)   1:31( 32)   8:30( 35)   1:26( 37)   9:02( 41)   2:41( 64)   0:24( 65)   2:15( 43)   7:24( 48)   8:39( 69)   3:29( 70)   2:40( 76)   0:41( 50)   3:21( 71)
11 
   5201 Сосова Мария              Республика Бурятия   КМС  1975 п.3.13.12.2                            1:59( 39)   2:00( 32)   1:46( 35)   0:44( 37)   7:24( 41)   2:10( 64)   0:21( 65)   2:51( 43)   4:00( 48)   1:10( 69)   2:15( 70)   1:17( 76)   1:01( 50)   2:24( 71)   7:06( 54)   3:23( 55)   0:56( 56)   1:38( 57)   3:00( 60)   1:34( 61)   0:40( 74)   3:08( 81)
   5202 Юрьева Евгения            Республика Бурятия   КМС  1974   01:05:33                            4:53( 38)   2:03( 33)   0:43( 34)   0:53( 37)   3:03( 40)   2:21( 64)   0:21( 65)   1:39( 42)   6:53( 49)   3:10( 69)  10:41( 70)   1:49( 76)   0:48( 50)   2:41( 71)   5:05( 53)   1:30( 55)   0:47( 56)   1:33( 57)   2:23( 75)   7:31( 61)   0:44( 74)   1:16( 73)   4:01( 83)   0:47(100)
12 
   5701 Иванова Наталья           Красноярский край    МС   1996   00:41:08                            1:53( 38)   2:10( 33)   0:42( 34)   0:44( 37)   2:24( 41)   1:34( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:16( 42)   3:08( 49)   1:05( 69)   1:44( 70)   0:59( 76)   0:54( 50)   1:28( 71)   6:01( 54)   3:11( 55)   0:41( 56)   1:23( 57)   1:55( 75)   2:43( 61)   0:43( 74)   0:58( 73)   2:17( 83)   0:36(100)
   5702 Дансарунова Дарья         Красноярский край    МС   1998 п.3.13.12.2                            8:00( 39)   3:00( 32)   1:23( 35)   0:42( 37)   1:44( 40)   2:02( 64)   0:17( 65)   2:07( 43)   2:35( 48)   1:44( 69)   2:13( 70)   1:06( 76)   0:36( 50)   2:54( 71)   3:55( 53)   4:34( 55)   1:20( 56)   1:46( 57)   2:20( 60)   2:27( 61)   1:41( 74)
13 
   6001 Горелик Надежда           Амурская область     КМС  1987  п.п.5.4.7                            2:10( 39)   1:44( 32)   2:04( 35)   4:29( 37)   3:10( 41)   5:56( 64)   0:22( 65)   1:58( 43)   3:54( 48)   1:17( 69)   4:25( 70)   1:38( 76)   0:55( 50)   2:02( 71)  15:15( 53)  12:02( 55)   1:54( 56)   2:11( 57)   4:00( 60)   1:10( 61)   0:59( 74)   3:49( 81)   5:06( 83)   0:44(100)
14 
   6401 Ефремова Анна             Город Санкт-Петербур МС   1995 п.3.13.12.2                            1:37( 39)   2:13( 32)   1:28( 35)   0:36( 37)   2:14( 41)   1:24( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:20( 42)   3:08( 49)   0:49( 69)   1:44( 70)   1:04( 76)   0:38( 50)   1:36( 71)   5:11( 53)   2:45( 55)   1:01( 56)   1:21( 57)   2:16( 60)   1:06( 61)
15 
   6501 Семилет Наталья           Иркутская область    I    1977 п.3.13.12.2                            2:18( 38)  41:22( 33)   0:51( 34)   0:48( 37)   5:07( 41)   3:09( 64)   0:21( 65)   5:17( 42)   8:54( 49)   1:12( 69)   3:34( 70)   2:03( 76)   1:11( 50)   3:28( 71)   5:50( 53)  10:09( 55)   0:51( 56)   2:04( 57)   3:46( 60)   9:09( 61)   0:54( 74)

Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменева Е.В.      

М14, 12 КП, 1.600 м, набор высоты 20 м

     №   Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
  41101 Гаврилов Андрей           Приморский край      II   2005   00:12:14   00:12:14         1       1:20( 63)   0:52( 79)   0:35( 64)   0:22( 65)   1:39( 77)   1:26( 42)   0:50( 41)   1:45( 38)   0:57( 67)   0:38( 82)   1:05( 83)   0:25(100)
  41102 Воробьев Владислав        Приморский край      II   2006   00:11:21   00:23:35         1       2:35( 62)   0:44( 79)   0:36( 64)   0:18( 65)   0:44( 77)   1:01( 43)   0:47( 41)   1:02( 39)   0:48( 67)   0:44( 82)   1:19( 83)   0:45(100)
2  
  40501 Пархоменко Антон          Республика Хакасия   II   2005   00:12:18   00:12:18         2       1:42( 63)   0:47( 79)   0:34( 64)   0:25( 65)   0:57( 77)   1:20( 43)   1:04( 41)   1:50( 39)   1:04( 67)   0:44( 82)   1:07( 83)   0:24(100)
  40502 Табастаев Роман           Республика Хакасия   I    2005   00:12:15   00:24:33         2       1:42( 62)   1:13( 79)   0:32( 64)   0:16( 65)   0:56( 77)   0:53( 42)   1:06( 41)   1:54( 38)   0:52( 67)   0:45( 82)   1:19( 83)   0:44(100)
3  
  43601 Читавин Константин        Забайкальский край   I    2006   00:12:18   00:12:18         3       2:00( 62)   0:42( 79)   0:38( 64)   0:20( 65)   1:00( 77)   1:10( 43)   1:44( 41)   1:11( 39)   0:57( 67)   0:39( 82)   1:11( 83)   0:26(100)
  43602 Дрибас Сергей             Забайкальский край   I    2006   00:12:22   00:24:40         3       1:56( 63)   0:45( 79)   0:45( 64)   0:19( 65)   0:59( 77)   1:06( 42)   1:03( 41)   1:51( 38)   0:59( 67)   0:55( 82)   1:19( 83)   0:26(100)
4  
  40801 Букин Артем               Красноярский край    I    2005   00:14:49   00:14:49         4       1:33( 62)   0:47( 79)   0:41( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:02( 77)   1:32( 43)   2:07( 41)   2:31( 38)   0:57( 67)   0:47( 82)   1:44( 83)   0:27(100)
  40802 Селюков Ярослав           Красноярский край    I    2005   00:10:04   00:24:53         4       2:09( 63)   0:50( 79)   0:28( 64)   0:15( 65)   1:06( 77)   0:48( 42)   0:48( 41)   1:06( 39)   0:43( 67)   0:39( 82)   0:55( 83)   0:21(100)
5  
  41501 Лебедев Илья              Хабаровский край     I    2006   00:14:12   00:14:12         5       2:58( 63)   2:48( 79)   0:29( 64)   0:36( 65)   0:54( 77)   0:47( 42)   0:53( 41)   1:08( 39)   0:51( 67)   0:43( 82)   0:58( 83)   0:47(100)
  41502 Плехов Артур              Хабаровский край     I    2006   00:10:49   00:25:01         5       1:32( 62)   1:08( 79)   1:13( 64)   0:17( 65)   0:47( 77)   0:58( 43)   0:44( 41)   1:18( 38)   0:45( 67)   0:44( 82)   0:59( 83)   0:25(100)
6  
  43301 Зайченко Семен            Курганская область   III  2006   00:14:02   00:14:02         6       1:36( 63)   0:39( 79)   0:41( 64)   0:23( 65)   1:50( 77)   1:17( 43)   0:55( 41)   2:00( 38)   0:56( 67)   0:46( 82)   2:12( 83)   0:24(100)
  43302 Шамсутдинов Ярослав       Курганская область   I    2005   00:11:32   00:25:34         6       1:56( 62)   0:58( 79)   0:36( 64)   0:19( 65)   0:53( 77)   1:59( 42)   0:48( 41)   1:01( 39)   0:54( 67)   0:39( 82)   1:06( 83)   0:25(100)
7  
  42701 Уколов Никита             Иркутская область    I    2005   00:12:10   00:12:10         7       1:26( 63)   0:39( 79)   0:43( 64)   0:20( 65)   0:59( 77)   1:00( 42)   0:53( 41)   2:19( 38)   0:58( 67)   0:47( 82)   1:15( 83)   0:28(100)
  42702 Чернигов Антон            Иркутская область    I    2005   00:13:47   00:25:57         7       3:37( 62)   2:16( 79)   0:56( 64)   0:17( 65)   1:03( 77)   1:05( 43)   0:37( 41)   1:02( 39)   0:40( 67)   0:46( 82)   1:09( 83)   0:23(100)
8  
  42501 Парфенов Никита           Иркутская область    I    2006   00:14:45   00:14:45         8       2:33( 63)   1:03( 79)   0:57( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:13( 77)   1:42( 43)   0:46( 41)   1:52( 38)   1:04( 67)   0:46( 82)   1:43( 83)   0:26(100)
  42502 Пац Николай               Иркутская область    I    2006   00:11:51   00:26:36         8       1:31( 62)   0:46( 79)   0:33( 64)   0:18( 65)   0:54( 77)   1:01( 42)   2:05( 41)   1:30( 39)   1:19( 67)   0:36( 82)   1:01( 83)   0:19(100)
9  
  43401 Сыров Виктор              Московская область   I    2005   00:16:56   00:16:56         9       6:27( 62)   0:37( 79)   0:31( 64)   0:16( 65)   1:41( 77)   1:01( 42)   0:53( 41)   1:14( 39)   0:39( 67)   0:45( 82)   1:38( 83)   0:52(100)
  43402 Ильин Максим              Московская область   I    2005   00:11:56   00:28:52         9       1:36( 63)   0:39( 79)   0:42( 64)   0:15( 65)   2:14( 77)   1:04( 43)   0:38( 41)   1:43( 38)   0:55( 67)   0:42( 82)   1:09( 83)   0:21(100)
10 
  41901 Кравцов Иннокентий        Амурская область     I    2005   00:11:36   00:11:36        10       1:40( 63)   0:43( 79)   0:34( 64)   0:21( 65)   0:50( 77)   0:52( 42)   1:02( 41)   2:03( 38)   0:50( 67)   0:50( 82)   1:08( 83)   0:21(100)
  41902 Гостроус Никита           Амурская область     II   2006   00:18:08   00:29:44        10       2:23( 62)   3:22( 79)   1:39( 64)   0:19( 65)   2:59( 77)   1:16( 43)   0:46( 41)   1:30( 39)   1:46( 67)   0:39( 82)   1:06( 83)   0:24(100)
11 
  42001 Мазуров Ярослав           Амурская область     I    2006   00:16:42   00:16:42        11       2:33( 62)   1:53( 79)   0:31( 64)   0:29( 65)   2:08( 77)   1:58( 43)   1:16( 41)   2:00( 39)   0:42( 67)   0:38( 82)   1:43( 83)   0:31(100)
  42002 Шевчук Валентин           Амурская область     I    2005   00:14:59   00:31:41        11       1:55( 63)   1:11( 79)   0:39( 64)   0:19( 65)   3:43( 77)   0:46( 42)   0:56( 41)   2:29( 38)   0:55( 67)   0:41( 82)   1:05( 83)   0:20(100)
12 
  43501 Пьянников Даниил          Забайкальский край   II   2006   00:12:16   00:12:16        12       1:24( 63)   0:44( 79)   0:42( 64)   0:20( 65)   1:13( 77)   0:50( 42)   1:06( 41)   2:14( 38)   1:07( 67)   0:40( 82)   1:11( 83)   0:24(100)
  43502 Лебедев Павел             Забайкальский край   III  2006   00:19:46   00:32:02        12       1:50( 62)   3:11( 79)   0:34( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:35( 77)   1:46( 43)   1:13( 41)   1:38( 39)   4:57( 67)   1:05( 82)   1:18( 83)   0:22(100)
13 
  41601 Пинчуков Кирилл           Хабаровский край     I    2006   00:23:37   00:23:37        13      13:22( 62)   0:42( 79)   1:00( 64)   0:18( 65)   0:42( 77)   1:00( 43)   1:04( 41)   1:57( 38)   0:37( 67)   0:42( 82)   1:30( 83)   0:24(100)
  41602 Сухинин Сергей            Хабаровский край     I    2005   00:10:43   00:34:20        13       1:36( 63)   0:58( 79)   0:32( 64)   0:16( 65)   0:49( 77)   0:43( 42)   0:48( 41)   1:13( 39)   0:36( 67)   0:40( 82)   2:13( 83)   0:19(100)
14 
  43101 Бушков Иван               Курганская область   II   2006   00:20:30   00:20:30        14       2:24( 63)   0:40( 79)   1:12( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:37( 77)   1:03( 42)   1:00( 41)   7:25( 39)   0:51( 67)   0:51( 82)   2:22( 83)   0:24(100)
  43102 Будник Дмитрий            Курганская область   III  2005   00:15:37   00:36:07        14       2:05( 62)   1:10( 79)   0:36( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:14( 77)   4:03( 43)   0:45( 41)   1:42( 38)   0:52( 67)   0:39( 82)   1:56( 83)   0:21(100)
15 
  43201 Дмитракович Илья          Курганская область   II   2005   00:20:00   00:20:00        15       1:09( 62)   0:54( 79)   1:05( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:24( 77)   1:10( 43)   0:42( 41)   8:45( 38)   0:48( 67)   0:48( 82)   2:13( 83)   0:22(100)
  43202 Усольцев Олег             Курганская область   II   2006   00:16:23   00:36:23        15       4:39( 63)   1:01( 79)   0:32( 64)   0:23( 65)   1:19( 77)   1:37( 42)   2:06( 41)   1:31( 39)   0:48( 67)   0:50( 82)   1:09( 83)   0:27(100)
16 
  42401 Парфенов Дмирий           Иркутская область    II   2005   00:21:57   00:21:57        16       2:35( 62)   3:17( 79)   0:39( 64)   0:15( 65)   4:24( 77)   1:40( 43)   1:09( 41)   2:33( 38)   2:02( 67)   0:59( 82)   1:40( 83)   0:23(100)
  42402 Крапивин Вадим            Иркутская область    I    2006   00:15:26   00:37:23        16       2:00( 63)   2:41( 79)   2:31( 64)   0:22( 65)   1:42( 77)   0:50( 42)   1:03( 41)   1:10( 39)   0:50( 67)   0:43( 82)   1:09( 83)   0:28(100)
17 
  41301 Гавриков Максим           Хабаровский край     Iю   2006   00:21:24   00:21:24        17       2:09( 63)   7:42( 79)   0:43( 64)   0:17( 65)   3:01( 77)   1:08( 43)   1:03( 41)   1:24( 39)   0:40( 67)   0:47( 82)   1:51( 83)   0:21(100)
  41302 Руденко Роман             Хабаровский край     II   2006   00:17:31   00:38:55        17       1:46( 62)   0:56( 79)   0:54( 64)   0:51( 65)   1:01( 77)   2:01( 42)   2:39( 41)   2:22( 38)   1:59( 67)   0:48( 82)   1:24( 83)   0:47(100)
18 
  40901 Величко Глеб              Красноярский край    I    2005   00:11:12   00:11:12        18       1:17( 63)   0:45( 79)   0:41( 64)   0:15( 65)   0:52( 77)   1:08( 43)   0:47( 41)   1:54( 38)   0:43( 67)   0:40( 82)   1:25( 83)   0:23(100)
  40902 Сибилев Андрей            Красноярский край    II   2005   00:31:11   00:42:23        18      19:39( 62)   0:47( 79)   0:56( 64)   0:17( 65)   1:00( 77)   1:16( 42)   1:01( 41)   2:28( 39)   0:48( 67)   0:54( 82)   1:42( 83)   0:25(100)
19 
  41801 Долинский Михаил          Амурская область     II   2005   00:22:02   00:22:02        19       8:00( 62)   2:43( 79)   1:14( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:30( 77)   1:17( 42)   1:22( 41)   1:39( 39)   0:58( 67)   0:47( 82)   1:29( 83)   0:22(100)
  41802 Клинков Матвей            Амурская область     II   2005   00:20:26   00:42:28        19       1:49( 63)   0:50( 79)   0:49( 64)   0:42( 65)   1:34( 77)   2:36( 43)   5:49( 41)   1:52( 38)   1:18( 67)   0:56( 82)   1:51( 83)   0:22(100)
20 
  42301 Лыхин Семен               Иркутская область    I    2005   00:24:20   00:24:20        20       2:04( 63)   0:54( 79)   3:16( 64)   0:23( 65)   4:31( 77)   1:00( 42)   1:03( 41)   2:56( 39)   4:55( 67)   0:55( 82)   1:37( 83)   0:22(100)
  42302 Смирнов Артем             Иркутская область    Iю   2006   00:22:06   00:46:26        20       4:26( 62)   1:23( 79)   0:57( 64)   0:28( 65)   2:15( 77)   2:12( 43)   0:56( 41)   3:34( 38)   1:04( 67)   0:53( 82)   2:43( 83)   1:18(100)
21 
  42801 Гавриленко Степан         Кемеровская область  I    2005   00:37:34   00:37:34        21      23:06( 62)   1:28( 79)   0:41( 64)   0:20( 65)   0:54( 77)   1:32( 43)   0:58( 41)   4:32( 39)   0:47( 67)   0:48( 82)   1:08( 83)   1:00(100)
  42802 Артемьев Артем            Кемеровская область  I    2006   00:11:17   00:48:51        21       1:34( 63)   0:37( 79)   0:40( 64)   0:20( 65)   1:11( 77)   0:57( 42)   1:01( 41)   1:45( 38)   0:55( 67)   0:38( 82)   1:03( 83)   0:37(100)
22 
  40201 Сидоров Степан            Республика Бурятия   II   2005   00:21:25   00:21:25        22       9:43( 62)   0:55( 79)   1:28( 64)   0:26( 65)   1:17( 77)   1:17( 42)   0:58( 41)   1:17( 39)   1:07( 67)   0:46( 82)   1:33( 83)   0:21(100)
  40202 Пластинин Арсений         Республика Бурятия   Iю   2006   00:56:53   01:18:18        22       6:02( 63)   0:30( 79)   1:01( 64)   0:21( 65)   1:38( 77)  11:11( 43)   0:35( 41)  29:29( 38)   1:13( 67)   0:50( 82)   3:28( 83)   0:26(100)
23 
  40601 Пятин Игорь               Республика Хакасия   I    2005   00:11:44                            1:25( 62)   0:54( 79)   0:35( 64)   0:17( 65)   1:00( 77)   1:07( 42)   0:48( 41)   2:01( 38)   1:04( 67)   0:46( 82)   1:05( 83)   0:22(100)
24 
  41001 Воробьев Никита           Приморский край      III  2006   00:11:56                            2:07( 62)   0:47( 79)   0:37( 64)   0:23( 65)   1:30( 77)   0:52( 42)   0:56( 41)   1:24( 39)   0:46( 67)   0:41( 82)   1:06( 83)   0:23(100)
25 
  42201 Горбунов Владислав        Иркутская область    III  2006   00:18:12                            1:47( 62)   0:45( 79)   0:55( 64)   0:20( 65)   1:16( 77)   3:34( 42)   1:19( 41)   2:31( 38)   1:11( 67)   0:58( 82)   2:44( 83)   0:30(100)
26 
  40401 Тюрин Даниил              Республика Бурятия   Iю   2006   00:19:56                            2:17( 62)   1:27( 79)   0:55( 64)   0:25( 65)   4:33( 77)   1:35( 43)   0:54( 41)   1:38( 39)   1:46( 67)   0:46( 82)   3:00( 83)   0:20(100)
27 
  41201 Воробьев Виталий          Хабаровский край     III  2006   00:22:12                            2:39( 62)   3:23( 79)   0:38( 64)   0:22( 65)   4:05( 77)   1:50( 43)   1:07( 41)   2:12( 39)   2:22( 67)   1:03( 82)   1:45( 83)   0:25(100)
28 
  42901 Курашев Алексей           Кемеровская область  Iю   2006   00:53:32                           16:17( 63)   1:18( 79)   4:30( 64)   0:20( 65)   8:23( 77)  11:08( 43)   1:10( 41)   2:29( 39)   2:57( 67)   1:03( 82)   2:53( 83)   0:29(100)
29 
  40101 Бреус Иван                Республика Бурятия   Iю   2005 п.3.13.12.2                           33:57( 63)   3:27( 79)   2:54( 64)   0:15( 65)   1:49( 77)
  40102 Гармаев Амгалан           Республика Бурятия   Iю   2006 п.3.13.12.2                           15:40( 62)   1:40( 79)   2:19( 64)   0:20( 65)
30 
  40301 Смелый Роман              Республика Бурятия   Iю   2005   00:55:11                           33:58( 63)   3:24( 79)   2:55( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:43( 77)   1:19( 42)   1:15( 41)   4:08( 38)   1:21( 67)   1:39( 82)   2:15( 83)   0:33(100)
  40302 Тютрин Алексей            Республика Бурятия   Iю   2005 п.3.13.12.2                            3:15( 62)   1:40( 79)   2:18( 64)   0:17( 65)
31 
  40701 Русак Демьян              Республика Хакасия   Iю   2006   00:13:11                            1:30( 63)   1:05( 79)   0:41( 64)   0:18( 65)   0:55( 77)   0:57( 42)   1:28( 41)   1:53( 39)   1:00( 67)   0:50( 82)   1:20( 83)   0:52(100)
  40702 Безмага Юрий              Республика Хакасия   Iю   2005 п.3.13.12.2                            1:55( 62)   0:53( 79)   0:38( 64)   0:24( 65)   1:02( 77)   3:20( 43)   0:40( 41)
32 
  41401 Захарцов Данила           Хабаровский край     Iю   2006   00:29:49                           13:23( 62)   0:43( 79)   1:02( 64)   0:22( 65)   0:45( 77)   1:29( 42)   6:37( 41)   2:02( 38)   0:45( 67)   0:46( 82)   1:08( 83)   0:25(100)
  41402 Ковалев Ефим              Хабаровский край     Iю   2006 п.3.13.12.2                         
33 
  41701 Гавриленко Михаил         Амурская область     I    2005 п.3.13.12.2                            1:34( 63)   3:52( 79)   1:06( 64)   0:16( 65)   2:32( 77)   1:34( 43)   0:42( 41)
  41702 Бабенко Александр         Амурская область     I    2005   00:15:05                            7:01( 62)   1:00( 79)   0:44( 64)   0:22( 65)   1:28( 77)   1:31( 42)   1:17( 41)   2:07( 39)   1:29( 67)   0:51( 82)   1:24( 83)   0:27(100)
34 
  42101 Трубников Алексей         Амурская область     III  2006 п.3.13.12.2                            3:16( 63)  23:21( 79)   0:33( 64)   0:32( 65)  15:05( 77)
  42102 Киселёв Макар             Амурская область     III  2005 п.3.13.12.2                         
35 
  42601 Петухов Валерий           Иркутская область    I    2006 п.3.13.12.2                           15:49( 62)   7:23( 79)   1:27( 64)
  42602 Махмадов Умед             Иркутская область    I    2005   00:18:15                           14:42( 63)   2:51( 79)   0:46( 64)   0:16( 65)   1:01( 77)   1:50( 43)   1:07( 41)   1:52( 38)   0:48( 67)   0:52( 82)   1:16( 83)   0:26(100)
36 
  43001 Буров Иван                Курганская область   II   2006 п.3.13.12.2                            1:17( 62)   0:49( 79)   0:39( 64)   0:19( 65)   0:59( 77)   1:00( 42)   0:54( 41)   1:38( 38)   0:50( 67)   0:56( 82)
  43002 Вахмянин Андрей           Курганская область   I    2006   00:12:23                            3:35( 63)   1:16( 79)   1:39( 64)   0:17( 65)   0:55( 77)   1:00( 43)   0:41( 41)   1:06( 39)   0:44( 67)   0:43( 82)   1:25( 83)   0:26(100)

Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменева Е.В.      

М16, 15 КП, 2.800 м, набор высоты 45 м

     №   Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
  31401 Визнович Владислав        Хабаровский край     I    2004   00:19:11   00:19:11         1       2:31( 41)   0:30( 42)   0:58( 44)   3:56( 48)   0:43( 69)   1:52( 70)   0:56( 76)   0:27( 50)   0:51( 72)   1:30( 84)   1:28( 61)   0:35( 74)   0:58( 73)   1:30( 78)   0:10(100)
  31402 Семенов Дмитрий           Хабаровский край     КМС  2003   00:20:26   00:39:37         1       2:30( 40)   3:48( 43)   0:46( 44)   1:48( 49)   0:42( 69)   1:36( 70)   1:00( 76)   0:33( 50)   0:53( 72)   1:44( 84)   1:34( 61)   0:37( 74)   1:21( 81)   1:26( 78)   0:09(100)
2  
  30901 Огородов Александр        Красноярский край    I    2003   00:20:43   00:20:43         2       2:26( 40)   1:20( 43)   0:55( 44)   2:07( 49)   0:46( 69)   1:42( 70)   0:57( 76)   0:48( 50)   1:19( 72)   1:52( 84)   1:50( 61)   0:40( 74)   0:59( 73)   2:35( 78)   0:11(100)
  30902 Линкевич Иван             Красноярский край    I    2004   00:18:55   00:39:38         2       2:30( 41)   0:52( 42)   2:09( 44)   1:28( 48)   0:48( 69)   1:56( 70)   0:59( 76)   0:32( 50)   1:01( 72)   1:35( 84)   1:27( 61)   0:39( 74)   1:20( 81)   1:31( 78)   0:09(100)
3  
  31701 Толочкин Даниил           Хабаровский край     I    2003   00:20:46   00:20:46         3       2:13( 40)   0:59( 43)   0:57( 44)   3:38( 49)   0:48( 69)   1:56( 70)   0:55( 76)   0:32( 50)   0:58( 72)   1:28( 84)   1:50( 61)   0:31( 74)   0:59( 73)   2:29( 78)   0:12(100)
  31702 Козадаев Андрей           Хабаровский край     КМС  2003   00:18:55   00:39:41         3       3:31( 41)   0:39( 42)   1:19( 44)   1:36( 48)   0:46( 69)   1:52( 70)   1:10( 76)   0:30( 50)   0:53( 72)   1:37( 84)   1:33( 61)   0:36( 74)   1:22( 81)   1:26( 78)   0:10(100)
4  
  32801 Коркунов Антон            Курганская область   I    2004   00:20:09   00:20:09         4       4:04( 41)   0:54( 42)   1:06( 44)   1:52( 49)   0:57( 69)   1:46( 70)   0:52( 76)   0:35( 50)   0:58( 72)   1:21( 84)   1:24( 61)   0:35( 74)   1:29( 81)   1:44( 78)   0:14(100)
  32802 Бузмаков Евгений          Курганская область   КМС  2003   00:19:33   00:39:42         4       2:38( 40)   0:58( 43)   0:48( 44)   2:05( 48)   0:45( 69)   3:11( 70)   1:07( 76)   0:33( 50)   0:53( 72)   1:37( 84)   1:29( 61)   0:35( 74)   1:00( 73)   1:46( 78)   0:10(100)
5  
  31601 Терентьев Никита          Хабаровский край     КМС  2003   00:20:47   00:20:47         5       2:32( 41)   0:32( 42)   1:03( 44)   4:08( 49)   0:52( 69)   1:44( 70)   0:57( 76)   0:51( 50)   1:12( 72)   1:32( 84)   1:31( 61)   0:34( 74)   1:01( 73)   1:46( 78)   0:12(100)
  31602 Булдыгеров Олег           Хабаровский край     I    2003   00:18:58   00:39:45         5       2:40( 40)   1:53( 43)   0:51( 44)   1:32( 48)   0:49( 69)   1:46( 70)   1:09( 76)   0:32( 50)   0:55( 72)   1:39( 84)   1:30( 61)   0:45( 74)   1:16( 81)   1:33( 78)   0:10(100)
6  
  31001 Попов Данил               Красноярский край    КМС  2004   00:22:05   00:22:05         6       3:52( 41)   2:03( 42)   1:25( 44)   1:37( 48)   0:54( 69)   1:38( 70)   0:55( 76)   0:43( 50)   0:59( 72)   1:42( 84)   1:24( 61)   0:40( 74)   1:38( 81)   2:05( 78)   0:11(100)
  31002 Рогозин Владимир          Красноярский край    КМС  2003   00:18:04   00:40:09         6       2:39( 40)   0:53( 43)   0:48( 44)   1:42( 49)   0:46( 69)   1:45( 70)   0:55( 76)   0:32( 50)   0:58( 72)   1:37( 84)   1:27( 61)   0:38( 74)   1:06( 73)   1:57( 78)   0:12(100)
7  
  33001 Прокопьев Алексей         Курганская область   КМС  2003   00:19:18   00:19:18         7       1:53( 41)   0:28( 42)   1:52( 44)   3:40( 48)   0:48( 69)   1:57( 70)   0:50( 76)   0:35( 50)   0:52( 72)   1:27( 84)   1:22( 61)   0:35( 74)   1:00( 73)   1:28( 78)   0:12(100)
  33002 Борзов Сергей             Курганская область   КМС  2003   00:21:27   00:40:45         7       3:16( 40)   1:09( 43)   0:45( 44)   1:35( 49)   0:58( 69)   3:30( 70)   1:13( 76)   0:30( 50)   1:00( 72)   1:34( 84)   1:17( 61)   0:38( 74)   1:21( 81)   2:31( 78)   0:12(100)
8  
  30501 Юрьев Андрей              Республика Бурятия   I    2003   00:20:40   00:20:40         8       2:10( 40)   1:03( 43)   0:50( 44)   1:52( 49)   1:01( 69)   1:45( 70)   0:57( 76)   0:31( 50)   1:24( 72)   1:45( 84)   1:42( 61)   0:46( 74)   2:42( 81)   1:38( 78)   0:13(100)
  30502 Цыренжапов Сергей         Республика Бурятия   КМС  2003   00:20:11   00:40:51         8       2:42( 41)   0:43( 42)   1:19( 44)   1:57( 48)   0:52( 69)   2:08( 70)   1:11( 76)   0:34( 50)   0:52( 72)   3:02( 84)   1:19( 61)   0:42( 74)   0:58( 73)   1:45( 78)   0:10(100)
9  
  31201 Паляница Владислав        Приморский край      I    2003   00:22:07   00:22:07         9       4:02( 41)   0:31( 42)   1:43( 44)   1:51( 49)   0:53( 69)   1:52( 70)   0:54( 76)   0:47( 50)   1:22( 72)   1:26( 84)   1:34( 61)   0:35( 74)   1:59( 81)   2:12( 78)   0:09(100)
  31202 Артамонов Даниил          Приморский край      I    2004   00:20:00   00:42:07         9       2:52( 40)   0:50( 43)   1:03( 44)   1:45( 48)   0:50( 69)   1:51( 70)   1:11( 76)   0:38( 50)   1:02( 72)   2:30( 84)   1:47( 61)   0:33( 74)   1:03( 73)   1:50( 78)   0:12(100)
10 
  31501 Мошейко Вячеслав          Хабаровский край     I    2003   00:21:49   00:21:49        10       2:01( 40)   1:02( 43)   0:58( 44)   3:58( 48)   0:50( 69)   1:37( 70)   0:57( 76)   0:41( 50)   0:54( 72)   1:20( 84)   1:25( 61)   0:35( 74)   3:30( 81)   1:29( 78)   0:12(100)
  31502 Старов Николай            Хабаровский край     I    2004   00:20:48   00:42:37        10       3:38( 41)   0:34( 42)   2:17( 44)   1:54( 49)   0:49( 69)   1:39( 70)   0:54( 76)   0:42( 50)   0:58( 72)   2:06( 84)   1:39( 61)   0:38( 74)   1:01( 73)   1:52( 78)   0:10(100)
11 
  32501 Харитонов Всеволод        Иркутская область    I    2003   00:19:45   00:19:45        11       2:15( 40)   0:54( 43)   0:57( 44)   1:52( 49)   1:04( 69)   3:27( 70)   0:59( 76)   0:32( 50)   0:57( 72)   1:23( 84)   1:26( 61)   0:38( 74)   0:56( 73)   1:53( 78)   0:12(100)
  32502 Кавандин Николай          Иркутская область    I    2003   00:24:06   00:43:51        11       3:19( 41)   4:10( 42)   0:59( 44)   1:37( 48)   0:58( 69)   1:36( 70)   0:55( 76)   0:42( 50)   0:53( 72)   1:46( 84)   3:26( 61)   0:32( 74)   1:25( 81)   1:38( 78)   0:13(100)
12 
  33601 Яшнов Данил               Забайкальский край   III  2003   00:22:10   00:22:10        12       2:44( 41)   0:36( 42)   1:09( 44)   2:34( 49)   1:41( 69)   1:56( 70)   1:07( 76)   0:45( 50)   1:30( 72)   1:53( 84)   1:39( 61)   0:33( 74)   1:26( 81)   2:07( 78)   0:12(100)
  33602 Потоцкий Андрей           Забайкальский край   II   2003   00:21:54   00:44:04        12       2:43( 40)   0:46( 43)   0:57( 44)   1:40( 48)   1:54( 69)   1:50( 70)   1:07( 76)   0:38( 50)   2:25( 72)   2:28( 84)   1:48( 61)   0:42( 74)   0:59( 73)   1:47( 78)   0:11(100)
13 
  31101 Павлов Данил              Приморский край      КМС  2003   00:19:34   00:19:34        13       2:09( 40)   0:56( 43)   0:59( 44)   3:50( 48)   0:58( 69)   1:41( 70)   0:52( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:01( 72)   1:25( 84)   1:29( 61)   0:34( 74)   0:59( 73)   1:32( 78)   0:11(100)
  31102 Бородин Константин        Приморский край      I    2004   00:26:00   00:45:34        13       3:31( 41)   6:12( 42)   1:10( 44)   1:48( 49)   0:46( 69)   2:37( 70)   0:51( 76)   0:32( 50)   0:54( 72)   1:29( 84)   1:26( 61)   0:35( 74)   2:14( 81)   1:43( 78)   0:12(100)
14 
  32101 Соколов Олег              Амурская область     I    2003   00:24:21   00:24:21        14       2:56( 40)   1:06( 43)   1:10( 44)   3:11( 49)   1:04( 69)   2:40( 70)   1:05( 76)   0:45( 50)   1:15( 72)   1:58( 84)   2:11( 61)   0:46( 74)   1:35( 81)   2:08( 78)   0:13(100)
  32102 Максимов Эдуард           Амурская область     I    2004   00:23:29   00:47:50        14       3:05( 41)   0:42( 42)   2:03( 44)   1:48( 48)   2:00( 69)   2:23( 70)   1:25( 76)   0:47( 50)   1:14( 72)   1:43( 84)   1:42( 61)   0:36( 74)   2:21( 73)   1:30( 78)   0:10(100)
15 
  32201 Бутин Максим              Иркутская область    I    2004   00:22:13   00:22:13        15       2:36( 41)   0:43( 42)   1:24( 44)   2:57( 48)   1:22( 69)   1:55( 70)   1:02( 76)   0:35( 50)   1:09( 72)   1:50( 84)   1:35( 61)   0:39( 74)   1:10( 73)   2:45( 78)   0:11(100)
  32202 Волчатов Глеб             Иркутская область    I    2004   00:25:44   00:47:57        15       3:01( 40)   1:12( 43)   4:48( 44)   3:17( 49)   0:54( 69)   2:04( 70)   0:55( 76)   0:51( 50)   1:11( 72)   1:53( 84)   1:42( 61)   0:41( 74)   1:29( 81)   1:38( 78)   0:11(100)
16 
  32301 Симонов Кирилл            Иркутская область    I    2004   00:22:08   00:22:08        16       2:22( 40)   1:07( 43)   0:56( 44)   3:46( 48)   0:54( 69)   1:55( 70)   1:01( 76)   0:40( 50)   0:59( 72)   1:52( 84)   1:41( 61)   0:37( 74)   1:46( 81)   2:03( 78)   0:10(100)
  32302 Вантеев Дмитрий           Иркутская область    I    2004   00:25:51   00:47:59        16       3:39( 41)   1:43( 42)   3:41( 44)   2:01( 49)   1:10( 69)   1:59( 70)   1:29( 76)   0:36( 50)   1:06( 72)   1:51( 84)   1:34( 61)   0:40( 74)   2:17( 73)   1:55( 78)   0:12(100)
17 
  30601 Едисеев Олег              Республика Саха      II   2004   00:20:49   00:20:49        17       2:52( 41)   0:33( 42)   1:22( 44)   2:43( 48)   1:06( 69)   1:58( 70)   1:01( 76)   0:37( 50)   1:00( 72)   1:36( 84)   1:45( 61)   0:49( 74)   1:11( 73)   1:45( 78)   0:12(100)
  30602 Пинигин Роман             Республика Саха      II   2003   00:31:19   00:52:08        17       3:14( 40)   1:39( 43)   1:07( 44)   2:20( 49)   1:03( 69)   2:37( 70)   3:10( 76)   0:51( 50)   2:03( 72)   1:56( 84)   1:59( 61)   0:46( 74)   6:05( 81)   2:17( 78)   0:13(100)
18 
  32401 Толкачев Павел            Иркутская область    I    2004   00:22:20   00:22:20        18       2:37( 41)   0:46( 42)   1:21( 44)   2:36( 49)   1:35( 69)   1:46( 70)   1:25( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:00( 72)   1:50( 84)   1:35( 61)   0:38( 74)   1:07( 73)   2:52( 78)   0:12(100)
  32402 Овсянников Максим         Иркутская область    I    2004   00:29:52   00:52:12        18       2:44( 40)   0:53( 43)   5:10( 44)   2:36( 48)   0:41( 69)   2:01( 70)   1:28( 76)   0:32( 50)   1:06( 72)   1:50( 84)   1:34( 61)   0:41( 74)   6:53( 81)   1:34( 78)   0:10(100)
19 
  30101 Брызгалов Артем           Республика Бурятия   I    2003   00:22:13   00:22:13        19       2:23( 40)   1:37( 43)   0:52( 44)   3:23( 49)   0:54( 69)   2:23( 70)   0:54( 76)   0:36( 50)   1:14( 72)   1:41( 84)   1:21( 61)   0:43( 74)   0:59( 73)   2:38( 78)   0:10(100)
  30102 Горбачев Антон            Республика Бурятия   II   2004   00:30:21   00:52:34        19       3:53( 41)   1:27( 42)   2:37( 44)   2:08( 48)   2:29( 69)   2:42( 70)   1:08( 76)   1:00( 50)   1:10( 72)   2:19( 84)   2:01( 61)   1:02( 74)   3:34( 81)   2:37( 78)   0:14(100)
20 
  32601 Аксенов Максим            Кемеровская область  I    2004   00:29:28   00:29:28        20       6:35( 41)   0:52( 42)   3:42( 44)   1:58( 48)   0:58( 69)   2:02( 70)   1:02( 76)   0:50( 50)   1:33( 72)   2:02( 84)   1:51( 61)   0:39( 74)   3:00( 81)   1:52( 78)   0:15(100)
  32602 Морозов Денис             Кемеровская область  I    2004   00:23:46   00:53:14        20       2:35( 40)   1:33( 43)   3:09( 44)   2:05( 49)   0:44( 69)   3:14( 70)   1:09( 76)   0:45( 50)   1:11( 72)   1:46( 84)   2:01( 61)   0:41( 74)   1:00( 73)   1:41( 78)   0:11(100)
21 
  33301 Аниканов Максим           Забайкальский край   III  2004   00:29:03   00:29:03        21       7:09( 40)   1:15( 43)   1:36( 44)   2:29( 49)   1:04( 69)   2:09( 70)   1:08( 76)   0:37( 50)   2:51( 72)   1:46( 84)   1:59( 61)   1:13( 74)   1:11( 73)   2:03( 78)   0:13(100)
  33302 Баранов Михаил            Забайкальский край   III  2004   00:27:51   00:56:54        21       4:27( 41)   0:42( 42)   1:38( 44)   3:04( 48)   1:07( 69)   2:22( 70)   1:45( 76)   0:42( 50)   1:26( 72)   3:14( 84)   1:50( 61)   0:42( 74)   2:05( 81)   2:36( 78)   0:11(100)
22 
  30801 Книс Семен                Республика Хакасия   II   2003   00:28:35   00:28:35        22       2:54( 41)   0:32( 42)   1:11( 44)   2:16( 49)   0:49( 69)   2:02( 70)   7:22( 76)   0:39( 50)   1:21( 72)   1:47( 84)   2:43( 61)   1:03( 74)   1:31( 73)   1:54( 78)   0:11(100)
  30802 Власов Виктор             Республика Хакасия   I    2004   00:33:09   01:01:44        22       9:58( 40)   5:36( 43)   0:49( 44)   2:40( 48)   0:48( 69)   2:07( 70)   0:56( 76)   0:44( 50)   1:05( 72)   2:02( 84)   1:40( 61)   0:38( 74)   2:01( 81)   1:51( 78)   0:13(100)
23 
  33501 Читавин Данил             Забайкальский край   I    2004   00:40:46   00:40:46        23      22:46( 40)   1:02( 43)   1:06( 44)   2:05( 48)   0:54( 69)   2:13( 70)   1:10( 76)   0:34( 50)   0:57( 72)   1:56( 84)   1:35( 61)   0:42( 74)   1:02( 73)   2:04( 78)   0:17(100)
  33502 Радионов Сергей           Забайкальский край   I    2003   00:21:55   01:02:41        23       3:01( 41)   0:47( 42)   1:12( 44)   1:44( 49)   0:56( 69)   2:02( 70)   0:46( 76)   0:29( 50)   1:03( 72)   1:23( 84)   1:39( 61)   0:36( 74)   4:37( 81)   1:36( 78)   0:11(100)
24 
  33401 Ковычев Данила            Забайкальский край   III  2003   00:25:06   00:25:06        24       2:41( 41)   0:37( 42)   1:17( 44)   2:51( 48)   1:47( 69)   2:14( 70)   1:01( 76)   0:49( 50)   1:14( 72)   2:04( 84)   1:48( 61)   1:12( 74)   2:52( 81)   2:06( 78)   0:14(100)
  33402 Лебедев Никита            Забайкальский край   III  2004   00:45:01   01:10:07        24      18:06( 40)   0:59( 43)   1:20( 44)   1:58( 49)   1:00( 69)   2:34( 70)   2:48( 76)   0:36( 50)   2:11( 72)   3:27( 84)   2:40( 61)   0:49( 74)   4:43( 73)   1:38( 78)   0:11(100)
25 
  30401 Татарников Артем          Республика Бурятия   I    2004   00:35:07   00:35:07        25       3:29( 41)   6:53( 42)   3:55( 44)   3:39( 49)   0:49( 69)   2:21( 70)   1:22( 76)   0:37( 50)   3:27( 72)   1:46( 84)   1:40( 61)   0:41( 74)   2:15( 81)   1:41( 78)   0:12(100)
  30402 Федоров Дмитрий           Республика Бурятия   I    2004   00:35:05   01:10:12        25       4:44( 40)   5:43( 43)   2:54( 44)   1:58( 48)   1:20( 69)   5:00( 70)   1:04( 76)   0:50( 50)   1:20( 72)   5:00( 84)   1:38( 61)   0:36( 74)   1:01( 73)   1:46( 78)   0:13(100)
26 
  33101 Дёмин Александр           Новосибирская област I    2004   00:57:16   00:57:16        26      38:58( 40)   0:52( 43)   1:02( 44)   2:06( 48)   0:50( 69)   1:55( 70)   0:58( 76)   0:44( 50)   1:01( 72)   3:01( 84)   1:38( 61)   0:35( 74)   1:18( 81)   1:47( 78)   0:14(100)
  33102 Шаталов Матвей            Новосибирская област КМС  2003   00:20:07   01:17:23        26       3:01( 41)   0:37( 42)   1:13( 44)   2:16( 49)   0:48( 69)   2:13( 70)   1:00( 76)   0:34( 50)   0:55( 72)   1:37( 84)   1:28( 61)   1:12( 74)   1:02( 73)   2:02( 78)   0:09(100)
27 
  30201 Волхонский Павел          Республика Бурятия   II   2004   00:42:50   00:42:50        27       3:43( 41)   6:28( 42)   4:05( 44)   2:06( 48)   1:13( 69)   2:35( 70)   1:24( 76)   0:45( 50)  10:31( 72)   1:47( 84)   1:59( 61)   0:52( 74)   2:18( 81)   2:28( 78)   0:14(100)
  30202 Трегубов Никита           Республика Бурятия   III  2004   00:43:33   01:26:23        27       6:14( 40)   2:13( 43)   5:04( 44)   6:22( 49)   5:16( 69)   5:10( 70)   1:21( 76)   0:41( 50)   1:22( 72)   2:57( 84)   1:43( 61)   0:51( 74)   1:15( 73)   2:53( 78)   0:12(100)
28 
  32001 Рыжков Иван               Амурская область     I    2004   00:45:04   00:45:04        28      10:06( 41)   0:56( 42)   4:13( 44)   3:15( 49)   3:06( 69)   5:51( 70)   1:10( 76)   0:41( 50)   2:30( 72)   2:27( 84)   1:42( 61)   0:53( 74)   4:19( 81)   3:04( 78)   0:32(100)
  32002 Янов Андрей               Амурская область     II   2004   01:04:46   01:49:50        28       5:11( 40)   2:34( 43)   3:09( 44)  21:28( 48)   1:59( 69)   3:49( 70)   1:41( 76)   1:15( 50)   2:40( 72)   3:34( 84)   3:04( 61)   1:47( 74)   8:05( 73)   4:13( 78)   0:17(100)
29 
  33701 Логинов Владислав         Город Санкт-Петербур КМС  2003   00:19:12                            1:54( 40)   0:44( 43)   0:49( 44)   4:02( 49)   1:25( 69)   1:36( 70)   0:54( 76)   0:31( 50)   0:56( 72)   1:24( 84)   1:26( 61)   0:35( 74)   1:12( 81)   1:15( 78)   0:12(100)
30 
  31301 Хлебодаров Роман          Приморский край      II   2003   00:22:04                            2:21( 40)   1:24( 43)   0:57( 44)   2:21( 49)   1:21( 69)   2:15( 70)   1:05( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:27( 72)   1:43( 84)   1:41( 61)   0:41( 74)   1:31( 81)   2:09( 78)   0:10(100)
31 
  31901 Романов Антон             Амурская область     II   2003   00:32:04                            2:55( 40)   1:15( 43)   1:39( 44)   2:11( 48)   1:12( 69)   3:23( 70)   1:10( 76)   0:58( 50)   6:57( 72)   2:23( 84)   2:39( 61)   0:40( 74)   1:24( 73)   2:39( 78)   0:19(100)
32 
  33201 Опарин Дмитрий            Новосибирская област I    2004   00:39:02                           12:52( 41)   2:06( 42)   1:17( 44)   8:36( 49)   1:03( 69)   1:54( 70)   1:16( 76)   0:39( 50)   1:08( 72)   2:23( 84)   1:43( 61)   0:38( 74)   0:59( 73)   1:55( 78)   0:15(100)
33 
  33801 Чухломин Дмитрий          Республика Бурятия   II   2003   00:42:25                           13:51( 41)   0:47( 42)   1:40( 44)   2:55( 48)   1:49( 69)   1:34( 70)   1:20( 76)   0:56( 50)   7:56( 72)   1:46( 84)   1:49( 61)   0:59( 74)   0:59( 73)   3:30( 78)   0:14(100)
34 
  30301 Половинко Кирилл          Республика Бурятия   III  2004 п.3.13.12.2                            3:12( 40)   1:09( 43)   1:14( 44)
  30302 Тарбаев Аян               Республика Бурятия   III  2004   00:37:16                           28:59( 41)   1:09( 42)   2:16( 44)   3:02( 49)   1:28( 69)   3:12( 70)   1:32( 76)   0:44( 50)   4:06( 72)   2:07( 84)   2:08( 61)   0:58( 74)   3:53( 81)   4:04( 78)   0:22(100)
35 
  30701 Прокопьев Никита          Республика Саха      II   2004 п.3.13.12.2                         
  30702 Блашкевич Артем           Республика Саха      II   2004  п.п.7.2.6                         
36 
  31801 Кардасов Егор             Амурская область     I    2004 п.3.13.12.2                            2:09( 41)   0:30( 42)   1:02( 44)   4:16( 48)   0:46( 69)   1:49( 70)   1:00( 76)   0:37( 50)   0:55( 72)   1:26( 84)   1:31( 61)   0:37( 74)
  31802 Шевченко Вячеслав         Амурская область     I    2003   00:42:40                           14:51( 40)   4:11( 43)   1:04( 44)   5:39( 49)   1:23( 69)   2:17( 70)   0:56( 76)   0:45( 50)   3:30( 72)   4:34( 84)   1:56( 61)   0:51( 74)   1:10( 73)   2:02( 78)   0:20(100)
37 
  32701 Ильиных Максим            Курганская область   I    2003   00:20:29                            2:12( 40)   1:08( 43)   0:55( 44)   3:41( 48)   1:00( 69)   1:41( 70)   0:54( 76)   0:39( 50)   0:59( 72)   1:34( 84)   1:37( 61)   0:40( 74)   1:01( 73)   1:55( 78)   0:13(100)
  32702 Гребенщиков Алексей       Курганская область   III  2003 п.3.13.12.2                         
38 
  32901 Моисеев Виталий           Курганская область   III  2004 п.3.13.12.2                            2:20( 40)   1:21( 43)   0:58( 44)   2:27( 49)   1:51( 69)   2:08( 70)   0:55( 76)   0:38( 50)   1:10( 72)   3:44( 84)   1:33( 61)   0:51( 74)   3:12( 81)   1:37( 78)
  32902 Чувашов Ярослав           Курганская область   I    2004   00:26:53                            3:26( 41)   0:33( 42)   1:15( 44)   4:52( 48)   1:22( 69)   1:58( 70)   1:19( 76)   1:29( 50)   1:20( 72)   2:47( 84)   1:52( 61)   0:46( 74)   1:32( 73)   2:24( 78)   0:14(100)

Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменева Е.В.      

М18, 23 КП, 4.200 м, набор высоты 115 м

     №   Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
  20701 Кузнецов Владислав        Приморский край      КМС  2002   00:32:31   00:32:31         1       3:35( 31)   0:52( 36)   0:38( 38)   1:30( 41)   1:48( 64)   0:14( 65)   1:24( 43)   2:41( 48)   0:48( 69)   1:39( 70)   0:56( 76)   0:34( 50)   1:21( 71)   2:47( 54)   4:01( 56)   1:13( 57)   0:57( 58)   0:32( 75)   1:14( 61)   0:31( 74)   1:06( 73)   1:39( 78)   0:11(100)
  20702 Мутагаров Рафаэль         Приморский край      КМС  2002   00:31:20   01:03:51         1       2:59( 32)   1:07( 36)   1:37( 39)   1:26( 41)   1:43( 64)   0:15( 65)   1:07( 42)   2:38( 48)   0:46( 69)   1:39( 70)   0:50( 76)   0:41( 50)   1:10( 71)   2:01( 54)   3:12( 56)   0:59( 57)   0:53( 59)   0:43( 60)   0:52( 61)   0:30( 74)   2:19( 81)   1:47( 78)   0:10(100)
2  
  21001 Семенов Максим            Хабаровский край     КМС  2002   00:35:05   00:35:05         2       2:25( 32)   1:02( 36)   1:40( 38)   1:25( 41)   1:28( 64)   0:17( 65)   1:33( 43)   3:16( 48)   0:46( 69)   1:35( 70)   1:42( 76)   0:34( 50)   1:24( 71)   3:58( 54)   3:53( 56)   1:09( 57)   0:56( 58)   0:40( 75)   1:43( 61)   0:30( 74)   0:59( 73)   1:40( 78)   0:11(100)
  21002 Жилин Максим              Хабаровский край     КМС  2001   00:29:40   01:04:45         2       2:53( 31)   0:55( 36)   0:48( 39)   1:32( 41)   1:17( 64)   0:17( 65)   1:00( 42)   2:16( 48)   0:42( 69)   1:25( 70)   0:50( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:04( 71)   1:51( 54)   4:52( 56)   0:55( 57)   0:55( 59)   0:55( 60)   0:43( 61)   0:35( 74)   1:46( 81)   1:19( 78)   0:10(100)
3  
  21701 Михеев Павел              Курганская область   КМС  2002   00:33:00   00:33:00         3       3:32( 31)   0:49( 36)   1:00( 39)   1:47( 41)   1:30( 64)   0:14( 65)   1:02( 42)   3:00( 48)   0:49( 69)   1:38( 70)   0:54( 76)   0:31( 50)   1:17( 71)   2:37( 54)   4:11( 56)   1:16( 57)   0:54( 58)   0:31( 75)   1:17( 61)   0:34( 74)   1:25( 81)   1:42( 78)   0:11(100)
  21702 Васильев Станислав        Курганская область   I    2002   00:32:26   01:05:26         3       3:08( 32)   1:07( 36)   0:41( 38)   1:47( 41)   1:24( 64)   0:16( 65)   1:45( 43)   2:46( 48)   0:52( 69)   1:27( 70)   0:56( 76)   0:44( 50)   1:26( 71)   2:37( 54)   3:40( 56)   1:03( 57)   1:20( 59)   1:15( 60)   0:51( 61)   0:32( 74)   0:54( 73)   1:41( 78)   0:11(100)
4  
  20101 Леонов Игорь              Республика Бурятия   I    2001   00:39:38   00:39:38         4       2:37( 31)   1:46( 36)   1:33( 39)   1:29( 41)   1:31( 64)   0:15( 65)   1:26( 42)   4:20( 48)   1:00( 69)   1:49( 70)   0:56( 76)   0:35( 50)   1:43( 71)   3:01( 54)   1:44( 56)   1:23( 57)   1:49( 58)   0:35( 75)   1:55( 61)   0:31( 74)   4:24( 73)   2:46( 78)   0:12(100)
  20102 Авдеев Денис              Республика Бурятия   II   2002   00:32:32   01:12:10         4       2:59( 32)   0:54( 36)   0:49( 38)   1:33( 41)   1:32( 64)   0:16( 65)   1:24( 43)   3:17( 48)   0:42( 69)   1:35( 70)   0:53( 76)   0:32( 50)   1:33( 71)   5:14( 54)   1:40( 56)   1:04( 57)   1:03( 59)   1:14( 60)   0:50( 61)   0:32( 74)   1:03( 81)   1:41( 78)   0:12(100)
5  
  21301 Авдеев Богдан             Кемеровская область  КМС  2001   00:37:06   00:37:06         5       3:34( 31)   0:44( 36)   0:57( 39)   1:13( 41)   1:45( 64)   0:16( 65)   1:17( 43)   2:19( 48)   0:58( 69)   1:35( 70)   1:00( 76)   0:36( 50)   3:45( 71)   3:09( 54)   3:55( 56)   1:15( 57)   1:40( 59)   0:55( 60)   1:06( 61)   0:43( 74)   2:30( 81)   1:21( 78)   0:12(100)
  21302 Левин Семён               Кемеровская область  КМС  2002   00:39:41   01:16:47         5       4:40( 32)   1:51( 36)   0:58( 38)   1:17( 41)   1:37( 64)   0:16( 65)   1:00( 42)   3:19( 48)   1:02( 69)   1:45( 70)   0:56( 76)   0:33( 50)   1:24( 71)   4:28( 54)   6:21( 56)   1:08( 57)   0:47( 58)   0:31( 75)   1:30( 61)   0:44( 74)   1:30( 73)   1:54( 78)   0:12(100)
6  
  20601 Шмонин Павел              Красноярский край    I    2002   00:42:13   00:42:13         6       3:08( 32)   1:22( 36)   0:47( 38)   2:00( 41)   1:48( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:28( 42)   3:15( 48)   0:59( 69)   2:11( 70)   1:06( 76)   1:01( 50)   1:50( 71)   3:19( 54)   2:59( 56)   1:23( 57)   3:13( 59)   1:26( 60)   1:06( 61)   0:49( 74)   2:31( 81)   3:41( 78)   0:13(100)
  20602 Гаврилов Григорий         Красноярский край    I    2002   00:41:38   01:23:51         6       3:30( 31)   0:46( 36)   1:13( 39)   1:22( 41)   1:30( 64)   0:16( 65)   1:40( 43)   2:31( 48)   0:53( 69)   3:02( 70)   0:50( 76)   0:41( 50)   3:39( 71)   8:24( 54)   1:45( 56)   1:17( 57)   0:56( 58)   0:48( 75)   1:16( 61)   0:42( 74)   2:27( 73)   2:03( 78)   0:10(100)
7  
  21601 Воинков Егор              Курганская область   I    2002   00:39:14   00:39:14         7       2:30( 32)   1:29( 36)   1:09( 39)   1:59( 41)   1:33( 64)   0:15( 65)   0:56( 42)   3:01( 48)   0:58( 69)   1:38( 70)   1:03( 76)   0:37( 50)   1:25( 71)   5:58( 54)   5:43( 56)   1:14( 57)   0:53( 58)   0:30( 75)   1:46( 61)   0:56( 74)   0:59( 73)   2:15( 78)   0:10(100)
  21602 Мошков Кирилл             Курганская область   I    2001   00:51:31   01:30:45         7      10:22( 31)   1:08( 36)   0:47( 38)   1:38( 41)   1:24( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:40( 43)   2:54( 48)   0:58( 69)   4:31( 70)   1:04( 76)   0:32( 50)   2:53( 71)   3:02( 54)   1:47( 56)   1:18( 57)   8:10( 59)   1:34( 60)   1:20( 61)   0:34( 74)   1:19( 81)   2:02( 78)   0:16(100)
8  
  22201 Кривоносов Артем          Забайкальский край   I    2002   00:51:17   00:51:17         8      15:21( 32)   1:00( 36)   0:34( 38)   1:44( 41)   1:27( 64)   0:17( 65)   1:12( 42)   3:48( 48)   0:51( 69)   2:05( 70)   0:58( 76)   0:34( 50)   1:37( 71)   2:41( 54)   4:33( 56)   1:19( 57)   3:09( 59)   1:23( 60)   1:00( 61)   0:31( 74)   1:06( 73)   3:35( 78)   0:12(100)
  22202 Логутенко Даниил          Забайкальский край   КМС  2001   00:41:07   01:32:24         8       3:12( 31)   2:33( 36)   1:00( 39)   1:50( 41)   1:27( 64)   0:16( 65)   1:43( 43)   2:59( 48)   1:00( 69)   2:20( 70)   1:01( 76)   0:49( 50)   2:09( 71)   2:41( 54)   3:57( 56)   1:30( 57)   1:02( 58)   4:03( 75)   1:31( 61)   0:29( 74)   1:43( 81)   1:35( 78)   0:12(100)
9  
  22301 Ергин Роман               Еврейская область    КМС  2002   00:57:30   00:57:30         9       7:46( 31)   1:24( 36)   1:02( 38)   2:16( 41)   3:08( 64)   0:21( 65)   3:24( 43)   5:02( 48)   1:03( 69)   2:37( 70)   1:17( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:53( 71)   4:13( 54)   4:51( 56)   1:30( 57)   1:29( 58)   6:03( 75)   1:36( 61)   0:33( 74)   1:45( 81)   2:17( 78)   0:55(100)
  22302 Корнилаев Егор            Еврейская область    КМС  2002   00:44:35   01:42:05         9       3:43( 32)   1:07( 36)   1:04( 39)   1:56( 41)   1:35( 64)   0:15( 65)   1:22( 42)   3:38( 48)   1:50( 69)   2:04( 70)   1:31( 76)   0:35( 50)   2:01( 71)   4:05( 54)   4:38( 56)   1:28( 57)   1:27( 59)   2:25( 60)   2:02( 61)   0:41( 74)   1:39( 73)   2:51( 78)   0:23(100)
10 
  21401 Клопов Никита             Кемеровская область  КМС  2002   00:35:02                            2:49( 32)   1:33( 36)   0:44( 38)   1:40( 41)   1:31( 64)   0:16( 65)   1:11( 42)   3:08( 48)   0:52( 69)   1:45( 70)   1:03( 76)   0:38( 50)   1:37( 71)   3:05( 54)   5:07( 56)   1:12( 57)   0:49( 58)   0:38( 75)   1:45( 61)   0:31( 74)   1:05( 73)   1:32( 78)   0:13(100)
11 
  22401 Гончарук Александр        Республика Крым      КМС  2002   00:35:43                            4:31( 32)   0:59( 36)   0:56( 39)   1:14( 41)   1:34( 64)   0:16( 65)   1:16( 42)   3:17( 48)   0:48( 69)   1:46( 70)   0:55( 76)   0:47( 50)   1:31( 71)   3:19( 54)   3:52( 56)   1:18( 57)   1:21( 59)   1:08( 60)   0:59( 61)   0:38( 74)   0:58( 73)   1:47( 78)   0:13(100)
12 
  20801 Канин Сергей              Хабаровский край     КМС  2002   00:37:15                            2:36( 32)   2:13( 36)   0:59( 39)   1:17( 41)   1:34( 64)   0:15( 65)   0:59( 42)   3:00( 48)   0:45( 69)   1:33( 70)   0:53( 76)   0:33( 50)   1:20( 71)   2:42( 54)   6:18( 56)   1:06( 57)   1:45( 59)   0:41( 60)   1:01( 61)   0:28( 74)   3:07( 81)   1:29( 78)   0:13(100)
13 
  20301 Нищериков Андрей          Республика Саха      I    2002   00:37:39                            3:01( 31)   0:54( 36)   1:07( 38)   1:35( 41)   1:37( 64)   0:16( 65)   1:28( 42)   3:05( 48)   1:07( 69)   1:50( 70)   1:03( 76)   0:34( 50)   1:43( 71)   4:12( 54)   2:12( 56)   1:17( 57)   1:29( 58)   1:16( 75)   2:16( 61)   0:38( 74)   0:54( 73)   3:34( 78)   0:13(100)
14 
  22001 Ушаков Михаил             Ленинградская област КМС  2001   00:39:14                            5:36( 32)   1:17( 36)   1:05( 39)   1:31( 41)   1:24( 64)   0:15( 65)   2:13( 43)   2:30( 48)   0:56( 69)   1:38( 70)   0:57( 76)   0:57( 50)   1:35( 71)   2:40( 54)   4:12( 56)   1:18( 57)   1:34( 59)   1:44( 60)   2:00( 61)   0:38( 74)   0:59( 73)   1:43( 78)   0:11(100)
15 
  22101 Болдырев Николай          Томская обасть       КМС  2001   00:50:05                           14:46( 31)   2:06( 36)   1:21( 39)   2:40( 41)   1:49( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:56( 43)   3:08( 48)   1:02( 69)   2:10( 70)   1:17( 76)   0:42( 50)   1:39( 71)   3:28( 54)   2:20( 56)   1:36( 57)   0:56( 58)   0:38( 75)   1:30( 61)   0:37( 74)   1:34( 81)   1:50( 78)   0:13(100)
16 
  21501 Буров Николай             Курганская область   КМС  2002   00:50:06                            3:19( 31)   1:28( 36)   0:46( 38)   2:03( 41)   2:00( 64)   0:15( 65)   1:44( 43)   3:01( 48)   1:13( 69)   1:51( 70)   0:58( 76)   0:53( 50)   3:17( 71)   4:02( 54)   5:30( 56)   1:50( 57)   8:42( 59)   1:47( 60)   0:55( 61)   0:44( 74)   1:29( 81)   1:41( 78)   0:12(100)
17 
  21101 Редин Иван                Амурская область     I    2002   00:58:59                            3:40( 31)   1:45( 36)   1:06( 38)   3:04( 41)   3:28( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:44( 42)   3:36( 48)   1:09( 69)   2:32( 70)   1:08( 76)   1:01( 50)   1:48( 71)   8:01( 54)  11:43( 56)   1:44( 57)   1:38( 59)   3:08( 60)   1:14( 61)   0:42( 74)   1:39( 81)   2:00( 78)   0:21(100)
18 
  20201 Лхасарунов Солбон         Республика Бурятия   II   2001  п.п.5.4.7                           38:33( 32)   1:26( 36)   0:48( 38)   5:21( 41)   2:06( 64)   0:16( 65)   1:54( 43)   3:13( 48)   1:26( 69)   3:25( 70)   0:56( 76)   0:37( 50)   1:43( 71)  10:52( 54)   1:43( 56)   1:17( 57)   5:34( 59)   0:51( 60)   1:20( 61)   0:32( 74)   1:15( 81)   2:39( 78)   0:11(100)
  20202 Денисенко Данил           Республика Бурятия   I    2001  п.п.7.2.6                         
19 
  20401 Долгов Матвей             Красноярский край    I    2002   00:37:10                            2:42( 32)   1:12( 36)   2:14( 39)   1:15( 41)   1:26( 64)   0:15( 65)   1:24( 43)   2:37( 48)   0:48( 69)   1:31( 70)   0:52( 76)   0:34( 50)   1:19( 71)   4:57( 54)   3:59( 56)   1:16( 57)   1:32( 59)   0:58( 60)   0:54( 61)   0:43( 74)   2:47( 81)   1:16( 78)   0:10(100)
  20402 Смолин Герман             Красноярский край    I    2002 п.3.13.12.2                            3:33( 31)   0:53( 36)   0:46( 38)   4:18( 41)   1:52( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:15( 42)   2:48( 48)   1:27( 69)   2:54( 70)   1:05( 76)   0:44( 50)   1:41( 71)   2:38( 54)
20 
  20501 Кушнер Эмиль              Красноярский край    КМС  2002   00:36:48                            3:30( 31)   0:45( 36)   0:56( 39)   1:19( 41)   1:42( 64)   0:15( 65)   1:25( 43)   2:42( 48)   0:50( 69)   1:42( 70)   0:55( 76)   0:35( 50)   1:32( 71)   4:58( 54)   4:23( 56)   1:16( 57)   1:01( 58)   0:38( 75)   2:12( 61)   1:02( 74)   1:01( 73)   1:37( 78)   0:12(100)
  20502 Зырянов Илья              Красноярский край    КМС  2001 п.3.13.12.2                            5:59( 32)   2:05( 36)   0:57( 38)   1:39( 41)   1:22( 64)   0:19( 65)   1:02( 42)
21 
  20901 Рябчук Денис              Хабаровский край     I    2002  п.п.5.4.7                           17:05( 31)   2:46( 36)   1:08( 39)   3:33( 41)   3:40( 64)   0:18( 65)   1:13( 42)   2:48( 48)   0:52( 69)   1:55( 70)   1:13( 76)   0:40( 50)   1:25( 71)   2:46( 54)   2:13( 56)   1:14( 57)   1:17( 59)   1:33( 60)  19:05( 61)   0:36( 74)   1:33( 81)   2:19( 78)   0:14(100)
  20902 Гамага Владимир           Хабаровский край     КМС  2002   00:34:40                          715822:06( 32)   1:13( 36)   0:38( 38)   1:35( 41)   1:26( 64)   0:17( 65)   1:18( 43)   2:25( 48)   0:50( 69)   2:41( 70)   1:44( 76)   0:30( 50)   1:13( 71)   3:35( 54)  11:58( 56)   1:08( 57)   0:50( 58)   0:30( 75)   2:26( 61)   0:31( 74)   0:56( 73)   2:39( 78)   0:10(100)
22 
  21201 Чернигов Руслан           Иркутская область    КМС  2002 п.3.13.12.2                         
  21202 Тюменцев Владимир         Иркутская область    КМС  2001   00:50:11                           41:13( 31)   1:19( 36)   0:40( 38)   1:52( 41)   1:46( 64)   0:17( 65)   1:20( 42)   3:08( 48)   1:12( 69)   1:48( 70)   0:58( 76)   0:34( 50)   1:32( 71)  15:39( 54)   2:07( 56)   1:11( 57)   4:34( 59)   0:52( 60)   1:17( 61)   0:31( 74)   1:16( 81)   2:39( 78)   0:12(100)
23 
  21801 Мороз Владимир            Курганская область   I    2002   00:42:20                            2:32( 32)   1:33( 36)   1:01( 38)   2:04( 41)   1:40( 64)   0:15( 65)   1:26( 43)   3:31( 48)   1:14( 69)   2:06( 70)   1:02( 76)   0:44( 50)   1:32( 71)   3:53( 54)   5:42( 56)   2:00( 57)   1:46( 59)   1:13( 60)   1:07( 61)   0:41( 74)   1:35( 73)   3:12( 78)   0:12(100)
  21802 Фенин Егор                Курганская область   II   2002 п.3.13.12.2                           13:07( 31)   1:25( 36)   1:27( 39)   1:55( 41)   1:44( 64)   0:15( 65)   1:31( 42)   4:01( 48)   1:01( 69)   4:58( 70)   1:04( 76)   0:46( 50)   2:08( 71)   6:24( 54)   3:06( 56)   1:37( 57)   1:04( 58)   0:37( 75)   2:02( 61)   0:52( 74)
24 
  21901 Афонин Александр          Курская область      КМС  2001  п.п.5.4.7                           27:35( 31)   0:40( 36)   0:36( 38)   1:21( 41)   1:35( 64)   0:16( 65)   2:47( 42)   2:44( 48)   0:40( 69)   1:38( 70)   0:53( 76)   0:43( 50)   3:35( 71)   2:05( 54)   5:01( 56)   1:15( 57)   0:43( 58)   0:29( 75)   1:14( 61)   1:08( 74)   1:28( 81)   1:19( 78)   0:11(100)
  21902 Умрихин Сергей            Курская область      КМС  2002 п.3.13.12.2                            2:53( 32)   1:12( 36)   2:02( 39)   1:03( 41)   1:20( 64)   0:16( 65)   1:18( 43)   2:11( 48)   0:43( 69)   1:34( 70)   0:56( 76)   0:34( 50)   1:16( 71)   2:02( 54)   5:29( 56)   1:11( 57)

Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменева Е.В.      

М20, 22 КП, 4.400 м, набор высоты 125 м

     №   Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
  10501 Косинов Владимир          Воронежская область  КМС  2000   00:28:42   00:28:42         1       2:14( 32)   0:47( 34)   0:48( 36)   2:06( 41)   1:34( 64)   0:15( 65)   2:31( 45)   1:34( 49)   0:42( 69)   1:32( 70)   0:55( 76)   0:34( 50)   1:17( 71)   2:24( 53)   1:12( 55)   0:33( 56)   1:10( 57)   1:19( 60)   1:07( 61)   1:53( 81)   1:33( 83)   0:23(100)
  10502 Колодяжный Антон          Воронежская область  МС   1999   00:28:08   00:56:50         1       3:19( 33)   0:47( 35)   0:32( 36)   1:32( 40)   1:40( 64)   0:16( 65)   2:38( 46)   1:35( 48)   0:42( 69)   1:34( 70)   0:51( 76)   0:31( 50)   1:13( 71)   2:22( 54)   1:08( 55)   0:47( 56)   1:00( 57)   1:13( 75)   1:03( 61)   1:21( 73)   1:37( 83)   0:23(100)
2  
  10201 Ширнин Вячеслав           Красноярский край    КМС  2000   00:30:30   00:30:30         2       2:46( 33)   0:44( 35)   0:30( 36)   1:39( 40)   1:40( 64)   0:17( 65)   2:35( 45)   1:37( 49)   0:44( 69)   1:27( 70)   0:53( 76)   0:32( 50)   1:20( 71)   2:31( 53)   1:15( 55)   0:29( 56)   1:08( 57)   1:40( 75)   2:44( 61)   1:26( 73)   1:52( 83)   0:23(100)
  10202 Линкевич Игорь            Красноярский край    МС   1999   00:30:09   01:00:39         2       2:59( 32)   0:50( 34)   0:46( 36)   2:11( 41)   1:11( 64)   0:14( 65)   2:59( 46)   1:12( 48)   0:54( 69)   1:54( 70)   0:47( 76)   0:41( 50)   1:26( 71)   2:08( 54)   1:13( 55)   0:59( 56)   1:03( 57)   1:12( 60)   0:56( 61)   2:03( 81)   1:52( 83)   0:33(100)
3  
  10401 Митяков Сергей            Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:30:01   00:30:01         3       2:42( 33)   0:46( 35)   0:30( 36)   2:00( 41)   1:28( 64)   0:19( 65)   2:27( 45)   1:33( 49)   0:48( 69)   1:40( 70)   0:50( 76)   0:33( 50)   1:16( 71)   2:25( 53)   1:12( 55)   0:24( 56)   1:12( 57)   1:43( 75)   2:33( 61)   1:23( 73)   1:33( 83)   0:25(100)
  10402 Аверкин Павел             Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:35:38   01:05:39         3       3:11( 32)   0:59( 34)   0:51( 36)   1:43( 40)   1:36( 64)   0:16( 65)   4:02( 46)   1:24( 48)   0:48( 69)   1:38( 70)   1:04( 76)   0:29( 50)   1:53( 71)   2:27( 54)   3:24( 55)   1:39( 56)   1:02( 57)   1:31( 60)   0:55( 61)   2:21( 81)   2:01( 83)   0:21(100)
4  
  10601 Брытков Владимир          Иркутская область    КМС  1999   00:36:20   00:36:20         4       3:15( 33)   1:03( 35)   1:05( 36)   1:48( 40)   2:07( 64)   0:15( 65)   5:11( 46)   1:45( 48)   0:52( 69)   2:08( 70)   1:05( 76)   0:34( 50)   1:42( 71)   2:27( 54)   1:27( 55)   0:33( 56)   1:15( 57)   1:50( 75)   1:24( 61)   1:34( 73)   2:20( 83)   0:22(100)
  10602 Семилет Андрей            Иркутская область    КМС  1999   00:42:42   01:19:02         4       4:16( 32)   1:23( 34)   1:11( 36)   2:41( 41)   1:35( 64)   0:17( 65)   5:55( 45)   1:41( 49)   0:48( 69)   2:40( 70)   0:54( 76)   0:33( 50)   1:41( 71)   2:48( 53)   1:12( 55)   1:17( 56)   1:10( 57)   1:46( 60)   0:57( 61)   5:36( 81)   2:05( 83)   0:17(100)
5  
  10301 Ефремов Михаил            Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:58:17   00:58:17         5      11:26( 32)   1:26( 34)   1:05( 36)   2:04( 40)   2:17( 64)   0:16( 65)   6:04( 46)   1:35( 48)   0:52( 69)   2:17( 70)   1:07( 76)   0:34( 50)   1:51( 71)   5:16( 54)   5:36( 55)   0:20( 56)   1:25( 57)   5:19( 60)   1:38( 61)   2:38( 81)   2:32( 83)   0:21(100)
  10302 Таран Николай             Хабаровский край     КМС  2000   00:35:40   01:33:57         5       5:20( 33)   1:08( 35)   0:36( 36)   2:21( 41)   1:25( 64)   0:17( 65)   2:51( 45)   1:55( 49)   0:51( 69)   2:00( 70)   1:01( 76)   0:38( 50)   1:21( 71)   3:02( 53)   1:16( 55)   0:34( 56)   1:18( 57)   1:20( 75)   1:15( 61)   2:23( 73)   2:12( 83)   0:25(100)
6  
  10801 Лукашевич Антон           Ленинградская област КМС  2000   00:29:15                            3:01( 33)   0:42( 35)   0:36( 36)   1:57( 41)   1:13( 64)   0:14( 65)   2:21( 46)   1:13( 48)   0:44( 69)   1:31( 70)   0:48( 76)   0:31( 50)   1:40( 71)   2:20( 54)   0:58( 55)   1:53( 56)   1:06( 57)   1:22( 75)   1:24( 61)   1:23( 73)   1:40( 83)   0:20(100)
7  
  10101 Кислицын Дмитрий          Красноярский край    КМС  2000   00:31:57                            2:12( 32)   0:43( 34)   0:38( 36)   2:02( 41)   1:14( 64)   0:14( 65)   2:53( 46)   1:09( 48)   0:45( 69)   1:31( 70)   0:49( 76)   0:30( 50)   2:30( 71)   2:39( 54)   1:05( 55)   0:31( 56)   1:04( 57)   1:20( 60)   2:34( 61)   3:00( 81)   1:55( 83)   0:24(100)
8  
  11101 Ефремов Юрий              Забайкальский край   КМС  1999   00:37:47                            2:13( 32)   0:59( 34)   0:45( 36)   1:49( 40)   1:50( 64)   0:16( 65)   3:11( 46)   1:35( 48)   0:49( 69)   1:41( 70)   0:54( 76)   0:37( 50)   1:24( 71)   8:11( 53)   1:16( 55)   0:34( 56)   1:14( 57)   1:23( 60)   1:02( 61)   3:40( 81)   1:36( 83)   0:23(100)
9  
  10901 Татаринов Игорь           Омская область       КМС  2000   00:44:12                            2:16( 32)   0:48( 34)   0:47( 36)   2:15( 41)   1:28( 64)   0:15( 65)   6:14( 46)   1:16( 48)   0:47( 69)   1:38( 70)   0:56( 76)   0:49( 50)   5:02( 71)   2:57( 53)   2:21( 55)   0:32( 56)   1:13( 57)   6:02( 60)   2:28( 61)   1:54( 81)   1:29( 83)   0:25(100)
10 
  11001 Кривогорницын Игорь       Томская обасть       КМС  2000   00:57:48                            3:25( 33)   1:04( 35)   0:53( 36)   1:57( 40)   2:17( 64)   0:14( 65)   2:34( 45)   3:25( 49)   1:01( 69)   1:59( 70)   0:54( 76)   0:46( 50)   1:33( 71)   7:30( 54)   1:39( 55)   0:57( 56)   1:34( 57)  17:17( 75)   2:14( 61)   1:38( 73)   1:59( 83)   0:35(100)
11 
  10701 Михалев Семен             Иркутская область    КМС  1999 п.3.13.12.2                         
  10702 Кулябин Андрей            Иркутская область    КМС  1999  п.п.7.2.6                         
12 
  11201 Викулин Вадим             Республика Бурятия   КМС  1999 п.3.13.12.2                         

Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменева Е.В.      

Мужчины, 25 КП, 4.700 м, набор высоты 130 м

     №   Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал  ГР     Время      Время   Прим  Место     
                                                              на этапе   команды                    
1  
    701 Линкевич Олег             Красноярский край    КМС  1976   00:35:20   00:35:20         1       2:46( 32)   1:33( 35)   0:32( 36)   2:00( 42)   0:54( 64)   0:15( 65)   2:50( 46)   1:27( 49)   0:46( 69)   1:41( 70)   1:06( 76)   0:41( 50)   1:27( 71)   2:46( 51)   3:19( 54)   1:31( 55)   1:26( 56)   1:08( 57)   0:51( 58)   0:35( 75)   1:11( 61)   0:34( 74)   1:26( 81)   2:01( 83)   0:17(100)
    702 Иванов Вадим              Красноярский край    МС   1996   00:31:16   01:06:36         1       3:16( 33)   0:26( 34)   0:49( 36)   2:16( 43)   1:08( 64)   0:15( 65)   2:51( 45)   1:19( 48)   0:44( 69)   1:29( 70)   0:53( 76)   0:43( 50)   1:17( 71)   1:45( 51)   1:39( 53)   1:11( 55)   1:50( 56)   0:59( 57)   1:03( 59)   0:58( 60)   0:46( 61)   0:31( 74)   0:46( 73)   1:53( 83)   0:24(100)
2  
   1601 Сергеев Денис             Забайкальский край   МС   1994   00:34:03   00:34:03         2       2:43( 33)   0:28( 34)   0:42( 36)   2:07( 43)   1:05( 64)   0:17( 65)   2:34( 45)   3:11( 48)   1:05( 69)   1:39( 70)   0:54( 76)   0:49( 50)   1:18( 71)   1:58( 51)   2:01( 54)   1:14( 55)   1:30( 56)   1:06( 57)   1:01( 59)   1:05( 60)   0:53( 61)   0:35( 74)   1:05( 73)   1:40( 83)   0:41(100)
   1602 Лукьяненко Алексей        Забайкальский край   МС   1991   00:34:24   01:08:27         2       3:10( 32)   1:10( 35)   0:38( 36)   3:07( 42)   1:00( 64)   0:16( 65)   2:50( 46)   1:33( 49)   0:41( 69)   1:28( 70)   0:49( 76)   0:41( 50)   1:15( 71)   1:57( 51)   1:26( 53)   1:18( 55)   1:57( 56)   1:02( 57)   0:39( 58)   0:35( 75)   1:19( 61)   0:36( 74)   2:31( 81)   2:00( 83)   0:22(100)
3  
   1501 Писаренко Дмитрий         Забайкальский край   МС   1982   00:35:20   00:35:20         3       2:33( 32)   1:15( 35)   0:43( 36)   2:13( 42)   0:58( 64)   0:16( 65)   3:03( 46)   1:42( 49)   1:05( 69)   1:38( 70)   0:53( 76)   0:44( 50)   1:55( 71)   1:54( 51)   4:17( 53)   1:28( 55)   0:29( 56)   1:07( 57)   0:48( 58)   0:33( 75)   1:12( 61)   0:34( 74)   1:24( 81)   2:03( 83)   0:17(100)
   1502 Александров Владимир      Забайкальский край   МС   1990   00:34:56   01:10:16         3       3:20( 33)   0:28( 34)   0:46( 36)   2:07( 43)   1:08( 64)   0:15( 65)   2:37( 45)   1:32( 48)   0:46( 69)   1:32( 70)   0:49( 76)   0:45( 50)   1:15( 71)   1:55( 51)   2:55( 54)   2:02( 55)   0:32( 56)   1:09( 57)   1:42( 59)   1:05( 60)   1:36( 61)   1:21( 74)   0:58( 73)   1:53( 83)   0:20(100)
4  
    901 Барахоев Дмитрий          Хабаровский край     КМС  1989   00:36:28   00:36:28         4       2:57( 32)   1:24( 35)   0:38( 36)   2:12( 43)   1:09( 64)   0:16( 65)   2:56( 45)   1:28( 48)   1:34( 69)   1:40( 70)   1:00( 76)   0:46( 50)   1:54( 71)   3:30( 51)   1:55( 53)   1:22( 55)   0:30( 56)   1:12( 57)   1:35( 58)   0:35( 75)   1:23( 61)   0:31( 74)   1:20( 81)   1:59( 83)   0:20(100)
    902 Козлов Сергей             Хабаровский край     КМС  1990   00:37:54   01:14:22         4       3:32( 33)   0:41( 34)   0:50( 36)   2:21( 42)   0:55( 64)   0:15( 65)   2:40( 46)   3:33( 49)   1:07( 69)   1:46( 70)   0:53( 76)   0:48( 50)   1:21( 71)   5:04( 51)   2:00( 54)   1:09( 55)   1:09( 56)   1:06( 57)   0:56( 59)   0:53( 60)   1:07( 61)   0:32( 74)   1:00( 73)   2:01( 83)   0:20(100)
5  
    301 Юрьев Дмитрий             Республика Бурятия   КМС  1967   00:38:06   00:38:06         5       2:39( 32)   1:30( 35)   0:41( 36)   2:08( 42)   0:57( 64)   0:17( 65)   3:07( 45)   1:42( 48)   1:03( 69)   1:43( 70)   0:55( 76)   0:51( 50)   2:31( 71)   2:32( 51)   2:59( 54)   2:48( 55)   0:37( 56)   1:19( 57)   0:54( 58)   0:43( 75)   1:35( 61)   0:33( 74)   1:20( 81)   1:58( 83)   0:21(100)
    302 Патрин Дмитрий            Республика Бурятия   МС   1991   00:37:45   01:15:51         5       3:14( 33)   0:28( 34)   0:38( 36)   1:46( 43)   0:59( 64)   0:15( 65)   7:44( 46)   1:21( 49)   0:34( 69)   2:13( 70)   0:44( 76)   0:27( 50)   1:09( 71)   1:37( 51)   1:16( 53)   1:05( 55)   0:22( 56)   0:56( 57)   0:44( 59)   0:54( 60)   2:18( 61)   0:27( 74)   3:45( 73)   2:23( 83)   0:24(100)
6  
   1001 Трапезников Антон         Хабаровский край     МС   1989   00:41:50   00:41:50         6       2:52( 33)   0:31( 34)   1:13( 36)   2:08( 42)   1:01( 64)   0:16( 65)   3:06( 46)   1:42( 49)   0:47( 69)   1:37( 70)   0:54( 76)   0:35( 50)   6:37( 71)   1:59( 51)   2:12( 54)   1:06( 55)   1:21( 56)   1:14( 57)   2:04( 59)   2:05( 60)   1:25( 61)   0:45( 74)   1:27( 73)   1:54( 83)   0:35(100)
   1002 Кузнецов Андрей           Хабаровский край     МС   1979   00:44:49   01:26:39         6       3:52( 32)   1:00( 35)   0:33( 36)   2:16( 43)   1:15( 64)   0:23( 65)   2:55( 45)   1:47( 48)   1:38( 69)   3:18( 70)   0:53( 76)   0:30( 50)   1:52( 71)   8:45( 51)   1:38( 53)   1:29( 55)   0:28( 56)   1:16( 57)   0:57( 58)   0:41( 75)   1:14( 61)   0:42( 74)   3:20( 81)   1:43( 83)   0:22(100)
7  
   1401 Андреев Виталий           Забайкальский край   КМС  1989   00:41:51   00:41:51         7       2:45( 33)   0:31( 34)   0:41( 36)   2:30( 42)   1:13( 64)   0:22( 65)   4:38( 45)   1:29( 48)   0:58( 69)   1:39( 70)   0:51( 76)   0:37( 50)   3:46( 71)   3:28( 51)   2:04( 54)   1:16( 55)   0:32( 56)   1:14( 57)   1:13( 59)   3:37( 60)   1:22( 61)   0:45( 74)   1:11( 73)   2:28( 83)   0:22(100)
   1402 Кочменев Максим           Забайкальский край   МС   1982   00:45:23   01:27:14         7       3:51( 32)   1:09( 35)   0:35( 36)   2:40( 43)   1:25( 64)   0:19( 65)   6:14( 46)   2:20( 49)   0:50( 69)   2:59( 70)   1:00( 76)   0:57( 50)   1:44( 71)   3:48( 51)   2:27( 53)   1:23( 55)   0:33( 56)   1:19( 57)   1:09( 58)   0:41( 75)   1:21( 61)   0:37( 74)   2:57( 81)   2:34( 83)   0:27(100)
8  
    201 Цыренжапов Булат          Республика Бурятия   КМС  1983   00:36:17   00:36:17         8       2:57( 33)   0:35( 34)   0:57( 36)   2:18( 42)   0:59( 64)   0:14( 65)   3:20( 46)   1:42( 49)   0:55( 69)   1:45( 70)   0:52( 76)   0:47( 50)   3:05( 71)   2:22( 51)   1:52( 53)   1:37( 55)   0:30( 56)   1:19( 57)   1:41( 59)   1:11( 60)   0:59( 61)   0:34( 74)   0:58( 73)   2:09( 83)   0:22(100)
    202 Черняев Дмитрий           Республика Бурятия   I    1972   00:52:24   01:28:41         8       3:27( 32)   1:31( 35)   0:46( 36)   2:49( 43)   1:37( 64)   0:18( 65)   3:27( 45)   2:07( 48)   1:46( 69)   2:01( 70)   1:31( 76)   0:35( 50)   1:30( 71)  10:11( 51)   4:58( 54)   1:12( 55)   2:10( 56)   1:18( 57)   1:06( 58)   0:54( 75)   1:32( 61)   0:36( 74)   2:02( 81)   2:38( 83)   0:20(100)
9  
   1301 Гальвас Артем             Новосибирская област I    1988   00:49:09   00:49:09         9       2:32( 32)   1:57( 35)   0:49( 36)   2:22( 43)   1:17( 64)   0:17( 65)   5:21( 46)   4:18( 49)   1:02( 69)   1:42( 70)   0:55( 76)   0:34( 50)   1:28( 71)  10:32( 51)   1:40( 53)   1:21( 55)   0:36( 56)   1:12( 57)   0:55( 58)   0:38( 75)   1:42( 61)   0:35( 74)   1:27( 81)   3:13( 83)   0:25(100)
   1302 Толстов Андрей            Новосибирская област МС   1985   00:46:17   01:35:26         9       4:06( 33)   0:36( 34)   1:02( 36)   3:00( 42)   1:17( 64)   0:21( 65)   3:28( 45)   1:45( 48)   1:04( 69)   1:54( 70)   0:59( 76)   0:58( 50)   1:44( 71)   3:13( 51)   6:45( 54)   1:31( 55)   1:31( 56)   1:35( 57)   1:22( 59)   1:59( 60)   0:58( 61)   0:33( 74)   1:02( 73)   3:14( 83)   0:20(100)
10 
    101 Зарифулин Василий         Республика Бурятия   КМС  1986   00:57:17   00:57:17        10       3:04( 32)   2:20( 35)   2:08( 36)   3:25( 43)   2:30( 64)   0:20( 65)   4:10( 45)   2:35( 48)   1:08( 69)   2:23( 70)   1:45( 76)   0:37( 50)   2:13( 71)   6:27( 51)   8:32( 54)   1:44( 55)   0:40( 56)   1:28( 57)   1:08( 58)   0:41( 75)   1:50( 61)   0:43( 74)   2:06( 81)   2:34( 83)   0:23(100)
    102 Батурин Андрей            Республика Бурятия   I    1985   00:57:40   01:54:57        10       8:07( 33)   0:42( 34)   1:00( 36)   2:41( 42)   1:06( 64)   0:19( 65)   5:30( 46)   2:32( 49)   0:51( 69)   6:55( 70)   1:04( 76)   0:37( 50)   1:26( 71)   6:12( 51)   1:59( 53)   1:27( 55)   0:34( 56)   1:14( 57)   4:45( 59)   1:48( 60)   0:58( 61)   0:37( 74)   1:18( 73)   3:37( 83)   0:21(100)
11 
   1201 Яганов Алексей            Ленинградская област МС   1995   00:28:14                            2:37( 33)   0:31( 34)   0:42( 36)   1:59( 43)   1:05( 64)   0:15( 65)   2:11( 46)   1:21( 49)   0:40( 69)   1:17( 70)   0:51( 76)   0:31( 50)   1:14( 71)   1:40( 51)   1:33( 54)   0:58( 55)   0:51( 56)   1:03( 57)   0:43( 59)   1:02( 60)   0:45( 61)   0:28( 74)   0:47( 73)   2:29( 83)   0:21(100)
12 
   1101 Долганов Александр        Кемеровская область  КМС  1984   00:35:21                            2:47( 32)   1:17( 35)   0:44( 36)   2:11( 42)   0:55( 64)   0:17( 65)   3:04( 45)   1:40( 48)   0:54( 69)   1:49( 70)   0:53( 76)   0:48( 50)   1:27( 71)   2:13( 51)   4:15( 53)   1:24( 55)   0:29( 56)   1:08( 57)   0:49( 58)   0:32( 75)   1:11( 61)   0:34( 74)   1:21( 81)   2:06( 83)   0:17(100)
13 
   1901 Алутин Александр          Курская область      МС   1998   00:35:30                            2:48( 32)   1:25( 35)   0:32( 36)   2:00( 42)   0:52( 64)   0:15( 65)   2:30( 45)   1:22( 48)   0:45( 69)   2:06( 70)   0:54( 76)   0:30( 50)   1:39( 71)   3:16( 51)   4:13( 54)   1:42( 55)   0:20( 56)   1:07( 57)   1:27( 59)   1:13( 60)   0:55( 61)   0:28( 74)   1:13( 81)   1:17( 83)   0:18(100)
14 
    801 Ширнин Виктор             Красноярский край    МС   1973   00:37:33                            3:07( 33)   0:31( 34)   0:44( 36)   2:11( 43)   1:07( 64)   0:16( 65)   2:45( 45)   1:36( 48)   0:53( 69)   1:36( 70)   1:03( 76)   0:33( 50)   1:26( 71)   2:51( 51)   6:16( 53)   1:21( 55)   0:50( 56)   1:16( 57)   0:50( 59)   1:18( 60)   1:09( 61)   0:33( 74)   0:55( 73)   1:43( 83)   0:20(100)
15 
    501 Дорошенко Валерий         Республика Тыва      I    1983   00:40:41                            3:05( 32)   1:15( 35)   0:43( 36)   2:39( 43)   1:36( 64)   0:20( 65)   3:39( 46)   1:59( 49)   0:46( 69)   1:48( 70)   1:15( 76)   0:37( 50)   1:47( 71)   2:46( 51)   2:17( 54)   1:37( 55)   0:55( 56)   1:19( 57)   0:59( 58)   0:38( 75)   1:29( 61)   0:32( 74)   2:50( 81)   3:11( 83)   0:20(100)
16 
    401 Ягодин Денис              Республика Бурятия   I    1993   00:54:34                            3:00( 33)   0:36( 34)   0:54( 36)   2:32( 43)   1:23( 64)   0:17( 65)  12:32( 46)   2:01( 49)   1:00( 69)   2:01( 70)   1:28( 76)   0:51( 50)   1:47( 71)   4:36( 51)   5:56( 53)   1:38( 55)   0:39( 56)   1:23( 57)   2:02( 59)   1:02( 60)   1:14( 61)   0:48( 74)   1:00( 73)   2:55( 83)   0:36(100)
17 
   1701 Турбаков Иван             Еврейская область    I    1995   00:57:13                            3:33( 32)   1:54( 35)   0:45( 36)   3:04( 43)   1:31( 64)   0:16( 65)   4:55( 45)   2:50( 48)   1:00( 69)   4:22( 70)   1:26( 76)   0:36( 50)   1:56( 71)   7:01( 51)   2:51( 54)   4:05( 55)   0:31( 56)   1:38( 57)   1:44( 59)   1:46( 60)   1:03( 61)   0:46( 74)   3:42( 81)   3:13( 83)   0:22(100)
18 
    601 Тихомиров Евгений         Республика Хакасия   КМС  1998 п.3.13.12.2                         

Главный судья                                              Белоусов А.В.       
Главный секретарь                                          Кочменева Е.В.